Is your school registered?


  • Education
  • Sunday, 24 May 2009

DO you feel that a world-class education is within your reach? Are you ready to embrace life at the next level with a healthy mix of diversity?

Judging from the online registration that has been in full swing since April 1, the scramble for five scholarships from Taylor’s University College, worth RM100,000 in total, is certainly heating up. The Star’s Mag Inc 2009 Newspaper-in-Education (NiE) contest, jointly sponsored by Pizza Hut, is definitely reeling in young aspirants as many of the hopefuls registered fall under the upper secondary category.

To further reward the five lucky scholarship winners, Sibu Island Resort, is throwing in a relaxing three-day, two-night stay at the newly refurbished chalets. The grand prize winners from the primary category and their teacher-in-charge too will earn a pampered stay at the island for nature lovers and divers!

The trips to Kuching for our lower secondary winners and Genting Resort for our runners-up are certainly great getaways too for students who have strived hard for excellence.

In addition, schools with the highest number of entries in the respective categories will also be eligible for sports equipment worth RM1,000 each! This year’s new category of video clips is the promise of digital history in Star-NiE as students earn their right to be seen and heard! Winners will walk away with fantastic Canon cameras.

But remember, everyone’s a winner at the contest. Just by submitting a mini magazine entry, you and your team mates will earn a personal pan pizza voucher. Upgrade your voucher to a regular one by submitting two (or more) mini magazines or by shooting a three-minute video clip on the teenage angst issue of your choice.

All entries must reach Menara Star, Petaling Jaya, in one batch by June 20. Teachers, you can still register more teams if you need to by going online. Do remember to key in the “Number of Mag Inc/CD entries” column before you submit your entries.

Below is the list of primary and secondary schools that registered by May 7, 2009 for the contest. If there are any discrepencies in your school’s details, or if your school has not been listed on the pages, call Sharon Ovinis at 03-7967 1298.

Let’s get started on reaching your creative goals!

Mag Inc 2009 School Registration Lis

KEY: School name, Coordinator’s name, Number of teams

Johor

Kolej MRSM Batu Pahat, Syafenas Abdullah, 90

Kolej MRSM Mersing, Hajar Md Said, 12

Kolej MRSM Muar, Isidora A Tek, 6

Sek Tun Fatimah, Salbiah Bayudi, 50

SJK (C) Foon Yew (4), Nurul Liyana Asyikin Chai, 7

SK Canossian Convent (M) Segamat, Sinnaiha @ Desi Rani, 19

SK Nong Chik, Lim Siew Teng, 4

SK Pasir Gudang, Theebah Sirpidasan, 25

SM Sains Sultan Iskandar, Mohd Azlan Khamis, 30

SM Teknik Johor Bahru, Tan Gaik Wah, 20

SM Teknik Perdagangan Johor Baru, Chew Paik Nee, 50

SMK Bandar Kota Tinggi, Md Salleh Mohd Yusof, 1 SMK Bandar Putra, Santhi Gopal Krishnan, 17

SMK Bandar Tenggara (2), Mohd Firdaus Misri, 25

SMK Bukit Pasir, Rosnah Ahmad, 22

SMK Convent Muar, Chui Yu Peng, 22

SMK Dato Jaafar, Jothy Mukunda Menon, 100

SMK Dato Penggawa Timur, D Indra Devi Dhamotharam, 58

SMK Dato Sri Amar DiRaja, Yee Lee Ming, 45

SMK Impian Emas, Lim Siok Hiang, 40

SMK Jalan Kolam Air, Ng Kang Hock, 9

SMK Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar, Haslin Ismail, 15

SMK Mohd Khalid, Ida Amiza Hamid, 65

SMK Sri Rahmat, Ho Yat Chin, 24

SMK Taman Bukit Indah, Norella Osman, 10

SMK Taman Daya 2, Jalinawaty A Jalil, 64

SMK Taman Mutiara Rini 2, Lim Lye Theng, 194

SMK Tanjung Puteri Resort, Teah Yu Qin, 5

SMK Temenggong Ibrahim, Siti Zubaidah Masini, 11

SMK Tinggi Batu Pahat, Arul Shanti Balraj, 20

SMK Tun Mamat, Gan Song Chong, 5

SMK Tun Perak, Abdul Razak Hj Idris, 32

SMK(P) Sultan Ibrahim, Habibah Ayub, 150

Kedah

Kolej MRSM Kubang Pasu, Ummu Sapurah Abd Mutalib, 106

Kolej MRSM Langkawi, Azizah Abdul Jamil, 150

Kolej MRSM Merbok, Marwati Mohamed, 126

Kolej MRSM PDRM, Noreha Abd Rahman, 165

SJK (C) Sin Kuo Min, Lim Soon Yong, 15

SJK (C) Sin Kwang, Lim Bee Chin, 55

SJK (C) Yeok Chee, Chew Gook Chin, 3

SK Baling, Ooi Bee Geat, 1

SK Kampung Sadek, Ooi Joo Lee, 6

SK Kuala Kupang, Tryphena Ratnam, 50

SK Semeling, Ng Leek Chuu, 31

SK Sultanah Asma, Leang Yoot Hiang, 10

SK Taman Ria, Dzarifah Che Mustafa, 19

SK Tanjong Dawai, Jamilah Mohd Noor, 40

SK Tunku Putra, Johariah Hamad, 8

SM Che Tom ‘SRT’, Mary J Fernandez, 75

SM Sains Pokok Sena, Norazizah Abdul Rahman, 3

SM Sains Sultan Mohamad Jiwa, Koh Mui Hong, 132

SM Sultanah Asma, Rahmah Ramli, 36

SM Teknik Kulim, Siti Aishah Mohd Noor, 21

SM Teknik Sungai Petani 1, Nor Arfah Ahmad, 10

SMJK Sin Min, Tan Eow Tong, 85

SMK Agama Yan, Zarina Azali, 29

SMK Air Merah, Rafidah Noor Mohamed, 5

SMK Ayer Hangat, Nurulhuda Ali@ Hasim, 35

SMK Baling, Vasanthy Chandan Nair, 3

SMK Bandar Baru Darulaman, Siti Norma Abdullah, 20

SMK Chio Min, Saraswathy, 1

SMK Convent, Surianura Ishak, 58

SMK Dato Bijaya Setia, Steven A Xavier, 163

SMK Hutan Kampong, Loh Lee Fun, 5

SMK Ibrahim, Jacquliene Anthony Dass, 35

SMK Jitra, Usha Devi Veerasamy, 162

SMK Kedawang, Wan Hasniza Othman, 16

SMK Kelibang, Azita Mohd Razali, 30

SMK Kuala Pegang, Pauline G Nathanael, 30

SMK Kulim, Anna Cherubin, 147

SMK Sains Pokok Sena, Siti Maizurah Mansor, 2

SMK St Theresa, Lim Teik Gin, 2

SMK Sultan Abdul Halim, Rabitah Abd Wahab, 40

SMK Sultan Badlishah, Foo Kim Hwa, 119

SMK Sungai Pasir, Zuriana Zakaria, 6

SMK Taman Jelutong, Eng Mooi Hoon, 65

SMK Tunku Abdul Aziz, Nur Hasni Abd Hamid, 22

SMK Tunku Ismail, Lee Shai Har, 84

SMK Tunku Panglima Besar, KT Tan, 34

SMK Tunku Putera, Grace G, 269

SMK Tunku Putra, Siti Khalilah Mohd Elias, 7

Kelantan

Kolej Kuala Kerai, Nik Rohimah Yaacob, 13

SK Islam Aman, Sakina Hosen, 32

SMJK Chung Hwa, Yong Fong Lien, 1

SMK Dato Ahmad Maher, Isaura Haslina Ismail, 160

SMK Kedai Buluh, Tan Eng Timb, 16

SMK Kubang Bemban, Fadzilah Husain, 33

SMK Kubang Kerian (1), Rozita Ab Karim, 1

SMK Maahad Pengajian Islam, Maziah Yahya, 4

SMK Sultan Ibrahim (1), Jamilah Ismail, 10

SMKA Naim Lilbanat, Rozana Abd Rahman, 9

Kuala Lumpur

Kolej Maktab Tentera Diraja, Law Say Chooi, 74

SJK (C) Kepong 1, Thor Mai Lie, 163

SJK (C) Kepong 2, Lai Hoe Chin, 226

SK Klang Gate, Hasni Abdul Hamid, 33

SK Menjalara, Lilian Ng Mun Ling, 14

SK Seri Bintang Utara, Donna Kwan, 12

SK Taman Bukit Teratai, Sneha Manharlal, 35

SMK Aminuddin Baki, Wan Rosna Wan Salim, 31

SMK Jinjang, Gunasegaran Chitravelloo, 1

SMK Kepong, Thevaranjini Ramesh, 9

SMK La Salle Sentul, Woo Sow Chun, 51

SMK Maxwell, Kitty Bong Poh Nyuk, 41

SMK Menjalara, Shanti Jeevapragasam, 7

SMK Padang Tembak, Awanis Lukman, 60

SMK Puteri Titiwangsa, Suzieany Mohammed Harris, 3

SMK Putrajaya Presinct 18 (1), Gourikutty S Panicker, 5

SMK Raja Ali, Teoh Goay See, 64

SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju, Hasnawiah Muhammad Yusof, 40

SMK Seri Bintang Utara, Angela Anthony, 1

SMK Seri Hartamas, Yong Wai Yee, 20

SMK Seri Saujana, Kow Swee Yin, 5

SMK Sinar Bintang, Lim Boon Yann, 35

SMK St Mary, Intan Suraya Yaakub, 13

SMK Taman Desa, Nadriah Idria, 51

SMK Taman Ehsan, Tiang Shee Cheen, 23

SMK Tinggi Setapak, Norhayati Ibrahim, 12

SMK Wangsa Maju Seksyen 2, Suzy Harom, 6

SMK (L) Methodist Kuala Lumpur, Tay, 51

Chong Hwa Independent High School, Jaspal Kaur, 514

Malacca

Kolej MRSM Terendak, Muhammad Zairullah Basiron, 50

Kolej MRSM Tun Ghafar Baba, Hasbi Mohamed Arifin, 8

Kolej Yayasan Saad, Felda Mohammed Asari, 38

SJK (C) Chiao Chee, Lau Kwi Hong, 15

SJK (C) Chung Hwa, Ng Wee Gwek, 7

SJK (C) Notre Dame, Khoo Lye Neo, 23

SM Sains Muzaffar Shah, Wan Hailah Wan Yahya, 3

SM Teknik Jasin, Foo Swee Lee, 107

SM Teknik Melaka, Fazilah Dahman, 7

SM Teknik Melaka Tengah, Vasanthi K Munusamy, 6

SMK Air Molek, Tan Chai Whatt, 100

SMK Canossa Convent, Khalidah Soo Abdullah, 10

SMK Gajah Berang, Tan Lee Cheng, 6

SMK Infant Jesus Convent, Tan Siew Yock, 17

SMK Methodist ACS (M), Lim Mui Tiang, 99

SMK Notre Dame Convent, Shirley Tan, 20

SMK Seri Kota, June Chua, 10

SMK St Francis (M), Vivienne Cheong, 225

SMK Tinggi Cina Melaka, Chang Chu Lan, 51

SMK Tinggi Perempuan Melaka, Chua Poh Huay, 345

SMK Tun Haji Abdul Malek, R Nirumala Rothinam, 79

SMK Tun Mutahir (Integ), Tan Bee Ling, 126

SMK (P) Methodist, Elaine Tey Chui Lin, 6

International School, Low Suan Neo, 111

N Sembilan

Kolej MRSM Serting, Hasnah Idris, 135

Kolej Tunku Kurshiah, Nor Saliza Mohamad Jusoh, 22

SBK Intergrated School, Asha S Kutty, 14

SJK (C) Chung Hua Seremban, Chin Sau Yong, 55

SK Ampangan, Ramlah Siron, 15

SM Sains Seremban, Hafidzullah Helmy Abu Bakar, 7

SMA Dato Klana Petra Maamor, Zaini Jamaludin, 111

SMJK Chan Wa, Shoba Dev, 167

SMJK Chan Wa (Caw 2), Murugeswary @ Anu Shanmugam, 19

SMK Bukit Mewah, Seck Chai Mee, 169

SMK Juasseh, Wong Low Wah, 22

SMK King George V, Santha Devi Arumugam, 27

SMK Mantin, Rosalind Priscilla, 2

SMK Seremban 2, Hamidah Mohamed, 1

SMK Seri Ampangan, Nasmizana Mohd Nawi, 104 Pahang

SJK (C) Kuang Hwa, Ng Foong Leng, 1

SK Bukit Sekilau, Goh Ai Wah, 25

SK Indera Mahkota, Nyon Mee Ching, 40

SK Indera Mahkota Utama, Leong Yee Cheng, 8

SK Permatang Badak, Marlene P Fernando, 155

SM Hwa Lian, Yap Yoke Chin, 112

SM Sains Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Aslamiah Tajuddin, 40

SM Teknik Kuantan, Azlinawati Saleh, 62

SMK Abdul Rahman Talib, Haslindawati Abdul Wahab, 113

SMK Alor Akar, Norazlin A Rahman, 28

SMK Astana, Siti Amiz Hanafi, 43

SMK Beserah, Hue Choy Foong, 199

SMK Cenderawasih, Parimalaganthi Selladurai, 36

SMK Chung Hwa, Lee Choy Wan, 81

SMK Semambu, C Parameswary Chelliah Dr, 127

SMK Seri Mahkota, Latipah A Wahab, 75

SMK Sultan Abu Bakar, Fairuz Binti Abdul Rahman, 23

SMK Tanah Putih, See Koon Suan, 129

SMK Tengku Afzan, Jenny Chua, 26

SMK (P) Methodist Kuantan, Michelle Koh Moh Cheng, 27

Penang

Kolej MRSM Kepala Batas, Sabarina Mohd Hasan, 189

SJK (C) Kheng Tean, Tai Ban Lee, 60

SJK (C) Kong Min Cawangan 2, Loh Meng Yik, 31

SJK (C) Union, Ooi Phaik Gaik, 74

SK Bayan Lepas, Lim Gim Siew, 16

SK Convent Green Lane, Tan Siew Lean, 6

SK Stowell, Chithra Krishnan, 15

SMJK Chung Hwa Confucian, Teoh Khai Chia, 87

SMJK Chung Ling Air Itam, Kam Beng Suat, 31

SMJK Chung Ling Butterworth, Ng Siew Heok, 38

SMJK Convent Datuk Keramat, Chan Tye Hong, 15

SMJK Heng Ee, Yeoh Lay Teen, 269

SMJK Jit Sin, Raguna Arumugam, 1

SMJK Perempuan China, Phung Kit Mei, 167

SMJK Sacred Heart, Selina Ooi Kim See, 10

SMJK Union, A Nagaletchimee, 23

SMK Air Itam, Lim Kooi Nai, 28

SMK Berapit, Ng Baby, 25

SMK Bukit Jambul, Emilia Cherubin, 10

SMK Convent Bukit Mertajam, Kong Soo Lai, 2

SMK Convent Butterworth, Chin Siew Kee, 29

SMK Convent Green Lane, Gan Ai Geok, 63

SMK Dato Onn, Saw Cheng Siew, 140

SMK Datuk Haji Ahmad Said, Wu Swee Yong, 67

SMK Datuk Hj Mohd Nor Ahmad, Liew Phaik Hoon, 7

SMK Georgetown, Roopavathy Athuraliye, 7

SMK Haji Zainul Abidin, Foo Chuat Meng, 93

SMK Hamid Khan, Furziah Affandi, 97

SMK Methodist Nibong Tebal, Porth Theresa Anthonysamy, 6

SMK Penang Free School, Mabel Lim Poh Gaik, 3

SMK Pokok Sena, Nur Aliya Yeoh Abdullah, 6

SMK Raja Tun Uda, Kogila Vaani Sarangabani, 64

SMK Seri Balik Pulau, Geneviene Bong, 138

SMK St Xavier, Veronica Pau, 203

SMK Tun Hussein Onn, Elena Affandi Tan, 140

SMK Tunku Abdul Rahman, Tan Eng Keong, 6

SMK Valdor, A E Asudas, 2

SMK (L) Methodist, Wong Chiew Lee, 251

SMK (P) Methodist, Periyanaayagi Karpayah, 136

SMK (P) Sri Mutiara, Susan Tiang, 3

SMK (P) St George, Mohamad Taufik Marzuki, 1

SMKA Al-Mashoor Perempuan, Chong Chin Foong, 22

Perak

Kolej MRSM Taiping, Nurul Saharudin, 57

Sek Tuanku Abdul Rahman, Mastura Suhaimi,45

SK Kota Baharu, Jenny Vincent,7

SK Sungai Batu, Muralitharen Maruthiah, 15

SM Sains Teluk Intan, Chew Shin Yi, 108

SM St Michael, Shafinazaida Abd Wahab, 10

SM Teknik Ipoh, Arjan Singh, 139

SMJK Ave Maria Convent, Camelia Lucia Gomes, 249

SMJK Krian, Lam Bee Wan, 50

SMJK Nan Hwa, Theresa Wong Kooi Choon, 51

SMJK Pinji, Chan Siang Keng, 82

SMJK Sam Tet, Navamoney Subramaniam, 6

SMK Ambrose, Ling H T, 55

SMK Aminuddin Baki, Lai Mei Li, 26

SMK Buntong, S Shamini Shanmugam, 15

SMK Convent, Cecilia Gertrude Salais, 10

SMK Convent Ipoh, B Ghanaswari, 123

SMK Dato Idris, Kunnavaathy Sedupati, 72

SMK Dr Megat Khas, Tan Boay Bee, 50

SMK Horley Methodist (M), Nur Azalina Zainal, 5

SMK Jalan Pasir Puteh, Zanarizal Abdul Jalil, 68

SMK Methodist (ACS), Nor Adila Ali Nafiah, 72

SMK Methodist Ayer Tawar, Chitra Devi K Krishnan, 40

SMK Pengkalan Hulu, Rekha Sinniah, 72

SMK Raja Perempuan, Sushil Kaur Narajan Singh, 68

SMK Seri Manjung, Wong Siew Moi, 43

SMK Seri Puteri, Khairunniza Zainal Abidin, 15

SMK St George, Rozyanty Jantan, 6

SMK Tarcisian Convent, Darling Tay Yen Tau, 20

SMK Ulu Kinta, Cheah Swee Boon, 9

SMK (P) Methodist, Karamjeet Kaur, 287

Perlis

Kolej MRSM Beseri, Azanor Azha Abdul Halim, 17

SK Sena, Rusinda Ghazali, 48

SM Sains Tuanku Syed Putra, Yang Hameza Meor Abdul Rashid, 2

SMK Raja Puan Muda Tengku Fauziah, Mohd Isa Mat Isa, 2

SMK Syed Saffi, Sharida Shafie, 3

SMK Tengku Suleiman, Aida Musa, 7

Sabah

SM Bahang, Latifah Yusof Embun, 127

SM Konven St Cecilia, Audrey Rose Ahan, 110

SM St Francis Convent, Siska M Yacob, 1

SM St Mary (M), Renuka Devi S. Pathmasuntharam, 74

SM Sung Siew, Rachel Chung Cherng Ying, 58

SM Tiong Hua, Farah Ain Abdullah, 6

Sarawak

SMK Green Road, Wong Chao Kiong, 30

SMK Kuching High, Lau Bee Yian Dr, 2

Selangor

Sek Maahad Sains Al Quran Al Amin, Zahari Mohamed, 9

Sek Seri Suria (Secondary), Ruby Davin, 21

Sek Sri Acmar (Primary), Premila Ann Ganeson, 2

Sek Sri Acmar (Secondary), Josephine Charles, 7 Sek Sri Sedaya, Mary Goh, 22

SJK (C) Sungai Buloh, Wong Siow Foong, 25

SK Ampang Campuran, Juzaila Riza Jaafar, 41

SK Bandar Baru Batang Kali, Hartinah Shahrom, 50

SK Bandar Utama Damansara 4, Fuzliyati A Rahman, 17

SK Bukit Rimau, Soraya Nita Othman, 10

SK Damansara Jaya (2), Mohamad Quzani Hassan, 5

SK Jalan 4 Bandar Baru Bangi, Nik Nur Adnin Nik Anuar, 3

SK Kuala Kubu Bharu (1), Sarala, 50

SK Rendah Islam Pintar Tahfiz, Nik Nurhusna Nuk Anuar, 5

SK Seksyen 27 (2), Mumyati Ishak, 25

SK Sinaran Budi, Maegala Sudalimuttu, 24

SK Taman Megah, Ng Sok Yin, 50

SK Taman Sri Muda, Woo Lai Chun, 53

SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail Jaya, Sasirekha Kandasamy, 73

SM Pintar Tahfiz Fuqaha (Secondary), Nik Nurhusna Nuk Anuar, 5

SM Teknik Selangor Sg. Buloh, Nurulaini Muhammad, 22

SMJK Hin Hua, Annaletchimy, 354

SMJK Katholik, Leela James Dass, 205

SMJK Kwang Hua, Ruthirayene M P Singam, 19

SMK Alam Megah, Kamala Thevi Kandasamy, 2

SMK Assunta, Suguna Pakea Nathan, 75

SMK Bandar Banting, Nur Azlina Ngiam Abdullah, 1

SMK Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Kalaichelvi Subramaniam, 294

SMK Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, V Alli Vadivel, 8

SMK Bandar Sunway, Vimala Saraswathy Nagaraju, 25

SMK Bandar Utama, Nur Afni Mohd Nordin, 31

SMK Bandar Utama Damansara (3), Malini, 27

SMK Bandar Utama Damansara (4), Premakumari Maniam, 69

SMK Bukit Gading, Nor Azura Razali, 127

SMK Bukit Jelutong, Ezareen C Ahmad Ezanee, 7

SMK Bukit Kemuning, Chan Shook Leng, 8

SMK Convent Kajang, Low Jul Li, 51

SMK Convent Klang, Rosnida Dahalan, 93

SMK Damansara Damai 1, Haizul Abd Rahman, 65

SMK Damansara Jaya, Nurliza Hamzah, 129

SMK Damansara Utama, Shahriah Muhammad Said, 91

SMK Darul Ehsan Selayang Baru, Mercy Almeida Stellus, 26

SMK Dato Ahmad Razali, Asmahan Mohamed, 2

SMK Kelana Jaya, Woo Kean Lean, 31

SMK La Salle, Petaling Jaya, Ng Swee Choo, 5

SMK Lembah Subang, Suraya Norin Ismail, 13

SMK Methodist ACS, Sawinder Kaur, 18

SMK Puchong, Rani Parasuraman, 95

SMK Puchong Perdana, Rajinder Kaur, 11

SMK Puchong Utama (1), Ismariah Ismail, 44

SMK Saujana Impian, Noraidah Ismail, 73

SMK Saujana Utama, Khairiah Khalid, 29

SMK Seksyen 1 Bandar Kinrara, Vinothi K P, 287

SMK Seksyen 18, Goh Poh Ai, 16

SMK Seksyen 19, Zuridah Dzulkifli, 20

SMK Seksyen 24, Jemilah Ibrahim, 62

SMK Seksyen 3, Nurlina Oon Abdullah, 136

SMK Seksyn 4 Bandar Kinrara, Chua Song Ngoh, 54

SMK Seksyen 4 Kota Damansara, Cheong Mun Moy, 48

SMK Seksyen 7, Siti Ruzaini Mohd Hafizuddin, 5

SMK Seksyen 9, Nur Kahireen Kamaral Bahrim, 44

SMK Seri Puteri, Raja Nurunnadiah Raja Baharuddin, 27

SMK Seri Selayang, Hana Sofia Hanafi, 15

SMK Seri Serdang, Faudziah Abideen, 98

SMK Sri Aman, Khazila Kalil, 19

SMK Sri Istana, Ratna Prema Kumary, 80

SMK Sri Permata, Liew Keat Ying, 10

SMK Subang, Susila Mary P Appadurai, 15

SMK Subang Jaya, Cheam, 6

SMK Subang Utama, Sulchana Periakarupan, 176

SMK Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, Selvarani Thanggiah, 7

SMK Sultan Abdul Samad PJ, Anita Sherizan Ibrahim, 15

SMK Sultan Salahuddin Abd Aziz Shah, Shirin Ahmad Sapiuddin, 27

SMK Sungai Pelek, Grace @ Archana Joseph, 70

SMK Taman Dato Harun, Hafi Rozerin Mahadi, 46

SMK Taman Jasmin 2, Ooi Choon Meng, 7

SMK Taman Kosas, Baljeet Kaur, 22

SMK Taman Melawati, Jamaliah Chamili, 6

SMK Taman SEA, K N Vasanthy, 20

SMK Taman Sri Muda, Shawlet Pereira, 15

SMK Taman Tasik, Koh Eng Har, 5

SMK Tengku Ampuan Rahimah, Norli Mokhtar, 1

SMK TTDI Jaya, Norsham Sulaiman, 10

SMK USJ 12, Shirley Tan, 57

SMK USJ 13, Rachel George, 16

SMK USJ 4, Foo Swee Nyuk, 1

SMK USJ 8, Nur Hilya Qamarulzaman, 53

SMK (P) Methodist, Rose Mary G, 292

SMK (P) Raja Zarina, Usha Devi Govendan, 64

ST Kwang Hua (Private) High School Klang, Lily Chong, 36

APIIT Smart School, Chan Yen Ping, 6

Article type: metered
User Type: anonymous web
User Status:
Campaign ID: 18
Cxense type: free
User access status: 3
   

Did you find this article insightful?

Yes
No

Across the site