GE15: Full list of candidates for Parliament seats


PETALING JAYA: Here is the full list of candidates contesting for Parliamentary seats in the 15th General Election.

PERLIS

P1 PADANG BESAR

1. Rushdan Rusmi (PN-PAS)

2. Ko Chu Liang (WARISAN)

3. Zahidi Zainul Abidin (IND-IND)

4. Zahida Zarik Khan (BN-Umno)

5. Mohamad Saad@Yahaya (PH-AMANAH)

P2 KANGAR

1. Zakri Hassan (PN-BERSATU)

2. Fathul Bari Mat Jahya (BN-Umno)

3. Rohimi Shapiee (WARISAN)

4. Noor Amin Ahmad (PH-PKR)

5. Nur Sulaiman Zolkapli (GTA-PEJUANG)

P3 ARAU

1. Fathin Amelina Fazlie (PH-PKR)

2. Shahidan Kassim (PN-PAS)

3. Rozabil Abd Rahman @ Tok Ben (BN-Umno)

KEDAH

P4 LANGKAWI

1. Abd Kadir Sainuddin (IND-IND)

2. Mohd Suhaimi Abdullah (PN-BERSATU)

3. Mahathir Mohamad (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Armishah Siraj (Das) (BN-Umno)

5. Zabidi Yahya (PH-AMANAH)

P5 JERLUN

1. Abd Ghani Ahmad (PN-PAS)

2. Mukhriz Mahathir (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Mohamed Fadzil Mohd Ali (PH-PKR)

4. Othman Aziz (BN-Umno)

P6 KUBANG PASU

1. Ku Abd Rahman Ku Ismail (PN-BERSATU)

2. Mohd Aizuddin Ariffin (PH-PKR)

3. Amiruddin Hamzah (Tok Met) (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Hasmuni Hassan (Tok Muni) (BN-Umno)

P7 PADANG TERAP

1. Razali Lebai Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Mahdzir Khalid (BN-Umno)

3. Muaz Abdullah (PH-AMANAH)

4. Nurul Amin Hamid (PN-PAS)

P8 POKOK SENA

1. Noraini Md Salleh (WARISAN)

2. Ahmad Saad @ Yahaya (PN-PAS)

3. Noran Zamini Jamaluddin (BN-Umno)

4. Mahfuz Omar (PH-AMANAH)

P9 ALOR SETAR

1. Mohamad Nuhairi Rahmat (Nuhairi Rahmat) (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Afnan Hamimi Taib Azamudden (PN-PAS)

3. Fadzil Hanafi (WARISAN)

4. Ooi Tze Min (Simon Ooi Tze Min) (PH-PKR)

5. Nordin Yunus (IND-IND)

6. Sofan Feroza Md Yusup (Sofan Feroza) (IND-IND)

7. Tan Chee Hiong (BN-MCA)

P10 KUALA KEDAH

1. Azman Ismail (PH-PKR)

2. Syed Araniri Syed Ahmad (Pak Tuan) (WARISAN)

3. Ulya Uqamah Husamudin (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Fakhruddin Fakhrurazi (PN-PAS)

5. Mashitah Ibrahim (BN-Umno)

P11 PENDANG

1. Awang Solahudin (PN-PAS)

2. Zulkifly Mohamad (Zul) (PH-PKR)

3. Abdul Rashid Yob (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Suraya Yaacob (BN-Umno)

P12 JERAI

1. Zulhazmi Shariff (PH-DAP)

2. Jamil Khir Baharom (BN-Umno)

3. Sabri Azit (Ustaz) (PN-PAS)

4. Nizam Mahshar (GTA-PEJUANG)

P13 SIK

1. Maizatul Akmam Othman @ Ibrahim (Maiza) (BN-Umno)

2. Latipah Md Yatim (Latifah) (PH-AMANAH)

3. Ahmad Tarmizi Sulaiman (PN-PAS)

P14 MERBOK

1. Khairul Anuar Ahmad (WARISAN)

2. Shaiful Hazizy Zainol Abidin (BN-Umno)

3. Nor Azrina Surip (Nurin Aina) (PH-PKR)

4. Mohd Nazri Abu Hassan (Mohd Nazri) (PN-BERSATU)

5. Mohamed Mosin Abdul Razak (GTA-IMAN)

P15 SUNGAI PETANI

1. Mohammed Taufiq Johari (Taufiq Johari) (PH-PKR)

2. Tan Joon Long @ Tan Chow Kang (PRM)

3. Marzuki Yahya (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Robert Ling Kui Ee (Robert Ling) (PN-BERSATU)

5. Shahanim Mohamad Yusoff (BN-Umno)

P16 BALING

1. Johari Abdullah (Cikgu Johari Abdullah) (PH-AMANAH)

2. Basir Ab Rahman (GTA-PUTRA)

3. Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim (BN-Umno)

4. Hassan Saad (Ustaz Hassan) (PN-PAS)

P17 PADANG SERAI

1. Hamzah Abd Rahman (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Karupaiya Mutusami (PH-PKR)

3. Sivaraj Chandran (BN-MIC)

4. Azman Nasrudin (Cikgu) (PN-BERSATU)

5. Mohd Bakhri Hashim (WARISAN)

6. Ananda Ak (IND-IND)

P18 KULIM-BANDAR BAHARU

1. Saifuddin Nasution Ismail (PH-PKR)

2. Roslan Hashim (Cikgu Roslan Hashim) (PN-BERSATU)

3. Mohd Yusrizal Yusoff (Rizal) (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Muhar Hussain (BN-Umno)

KELANTAN

P19 TUMPAT

1. Khairul Azuan (WARISAN)

2. Mumtaz Md. Nawi (Kak Taz) (PN-PAS)

3. Che Muhammad Aswari Che Ali (Asri Ali) (GTA-PUTRA)

4. Wan Johari Wan Omar (Haji Wan Jo) (PH-AMANAH)

5. Che Muhammad Aswari Che Ali (Che Lah) (BN-Umno)

P20 PENGKALAN CHEPA

1. Abe Wea Redzuan (Abe Wae - Redzuan) (IND-IND)

2. Nik Faizah Nik Othman (Kak Jah) (PH-AMANAH)

3. Wan Ahmad Nasri Wan Ismail (Wan Ahmad Nasri) (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Marzuk Shaary (Marzuk) (PN-PAS)

5. Mohd Hafiezulniezam Mohd Hasdin (Hafiz) (BN-Umno)

P21 KOTA BHARU

1. Takiyuddin Hassan (PN-PAS)

2. Hafidzah Mustakim (PH-AMANAH)

3. Rosmadi Ismail (BN-Umno)

4. Andy Tan (Andy Tan @ Awang) (PRM)

5. Che Musa Che Omar (GTA-PUTRA)

6. Izat Bukhary (IND-IND)

P22 PASIR MAS

1. Husam Musa (PH-PKR)

2. Ahmad Fadhli Shaary (Ustaz Fadhli Shaari) (PN-PAS)

3. Ab. Ghani Harun (BN-Umno)

4. Nasrul Ali Hasan Abdul Latif (GTA-PUTRA)

P23 RANTAU PANJANG

1. Ibrahim Ali (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Siti Zailah Mohd. Yusoff (Kak Lah) (PN-PAS)

3. Zain (PRM)

4. Zulkarnain Yusoff (Ust Zul) (BN-Umno)

5. Wan Shah Jihan Wan Din (Shah) (PH-AMANAH)

P24 KUBANG KERIAN

1. Wan Ahmad Kamil Wan Abdullah (PH-AMANAH)

2. Mohamad Rizal Razali (Rizal) (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Nurul Amal Mohd Fauzi (Kak Long) (BN-Umno)

4. Tuan Ibrahim Tuan Man (Ustaz Dato' Tuan Ibrahim) (PN-PAS)

P25 BACHOK

1. Mohd Syahir Che Sulaiman (PN-PAS)

2. Nor Azmiza Mamat (PH-PKR)

3. Haji Zu (IND-IND)

4. Kamarul Azam Osman (Cikgu Zam) (GTA-PUTRA)

5. Haji Zain (BN-Umno)

P26 KETEREH

1. Rahimi L. Muhamud (Haji Rahimi) (PH-PKR)

2. Marzuani Ardila Ariffin (Gee) (BN-Umno)

3. Khilir Mohd Nor (Mej Jen Dato Hj Khlir (B)) (PN-PAS)

4. Hanif Ibrahim (Abe Haneef) (GTA-PUTRA)

P27 TANAH MERAH

1. Mohd Bakri Mustapha (Cikgu Bakri) (BN-Umno)

2. Mohamad Suparadi Md. Noor (Dato' D) (PH-PKR)

3. Mohd Nasir Abdullah (Lawyer Nasir Abdullah) (GTA-PUTRA)

4. Nik Sapeia (IND-IND)

5. Ikmal Hisyam Abdul Aziz (Ikmal Hisham) (PN-PAS)

P28 PASIR PUTEH

1. Wan Marzudi Wan Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Zawawi Othman (Cikgu Awi) (BN-Umno)

3. Muhammad Husain (PH-PKR)

4. Nik Muhd Zawawi Salleh (PN-PAS)

P29 MACHANG

1. Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub (BN-Umno)

2. Muhammad Seman (Mat) (GTA-PUTRA)

3. Wan Ahmad Fasyhal Wan Kamal (PN-PAS)

4. Rosli Allani Abdul Kadir (PH-PKR)

P30 JELI

1. Muhammad Daud (Mat) (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Zahari Kechik (Pok Zahari) (PN-PAS)

3. Norwahida Patuan (BN-Umno)

4. Md Radzi Wahabd (PH-PKR)

P31 KUALA KRAI

1. Abdul Latiff Abdul Rahman (Ustaz Latiff) (PN-PAS)

2. Mohamed Zulkepli Omar (Zuki) (BN-Umno)

3. Norashikin Che Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Mohd Hisyamuddin Ghazali (Syam Ghaz) (PH-PKR)

P32 GUA MUSANG

1. Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd. Azizi Abu Naim (PN-PAS)

3. Samsu Adabi Mamat (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Asharun Uji (Abe Yo) (PH-PKR)

TERENGGANU

P33 BESUT

1. Che Mohamad Zulkifly Jusoh (Abe Zul) (PN-PAS)

2. Wan Nazari Wan Jusoh (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Abd. Rahman @ Abd. Aziz Abas (PH-AMANAH)

4. Nawi Mohamad (BN-Umno)

P34 SETIU

1. Abdul Rahman Mat Yasin (BN-Umno)

2. Shaharizukirnain Abdul Kadir (Ustaz Zukirnain Abd Kadir) (PN-PAS)

3. Mohamad Ngah (PH-PKR)

4. Wan Adnan Wan Ali (GTA-PEJUANG)

P35 KUALA NERUS

1. Alias Razak (PN-PAS)

2. Mohd Khairuddin Aman Razali (Ust. Khairuddin Takiri) (BN-Umno)

3. Azaha Wahid (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Suhaimi Hashim (PH-AMANAH)

P36 KUALA TERENGGANU

1. Mohamad Abu Bakar Muda (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Mohd Zubir Embong (Cikgu Zubir) (BN-Umno)

3. Raja Kamarul Bahrin Shah Raja Ahmad Shah (Raja Bahrin) (PH-PKR)

4. Ahmad Amzad Mohamed @ Hashim (Amzad Hashim) (PN-PAS)

P37 MARANG

1. Abdul Hadi Awang (PN-PAS)

2. Jasmira Othman (BN-Umno)

3. Zarawi Sulong (GTA-PUTRA)

4. Azhar Ab Shukur (Ustaz Azhar) (PH-AMANAH)

P38 HULU TERENGGANU

1. Rozi Mamat (Cikgu Rozi) (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd. Khadri Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Rosol Wahid (PN-PAS)

4. Alias Ismail (Cikgu Alias Ismail) (PH-PKR)

P39 DUNGUN

1. Ghazali Ismail (IND-IND)

2. Noraisah Hasan (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Mohd Johari Mohamad (PH-PKR)

4. Nurhisam Johari (Ustaz Sham) (BN-Umno)

5. Wan Hassan Mohd. Ramli (PN-PAS)

P40 KEMAMAN

1. Rosli Ab. Ghani (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Che Alias Hamid (PN-PAS)

3. Ahmad Said (BN-Umno)

4. Hasuni Sudin (PH-PKR)

PENANG

P41 KEPALA BATAS

1. Hamidi Abu Hassan (Ustaz Hamidi Abu Hassan) (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Mastura Muhammad (Ustazah Mastura) (PN-PAS)

3. Danial Abdul Majeed (MUDA)

4. Reezal Merican Naina Merican (BN-Umno)

P42 TASEK GELUGOR

1. Mohamed Akmal Azhar (WARISAN)

2. Nik Abdul Razak Nik Md Ridzuan (PH-AMANAH)

3. Abdul Halim Sher Jung (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Muhammad Yusoff Mohd Noor (Chop) (BN-Umno)

5. Wan Saifulrudin Wan Jan (PN-BERSATU)

P43 BAGAN

1. Tan Chuan Hong (BN-MCA)

2. Lim Guan Eng (PH-DAP)

3. Oh Teik Choon (Alan Oh) (PN-BERSATU)

4. Mohammed Hafiz Mohamed Abu Bakar (Hafiz) (GTA-PEJUANG)

P44 PERMATANG PAUH

1. Mohd Zaidi Mohd Said (BN-Umno)

2. Muhammad Fawwaz Mat Jan (PN-PAS)

3. Nasir Othman (GTA-PUTRA)

4. Nurul Izzah Anwar (PH-PKR)

P45 BUKIT MERTAJAM

1. Steven Sim Chee Keong (PH-DAP)

2. Tan Yang Pang (Ah Pang) (BN-MCA)

3. Steven Koh Tien Yew (Steven Koh) (PN-PAS)

P46 BATU KAWAN

1. Lee Ah Liang (Lee Ah Leong) (PRM)

2. Chow Kon Yeow (PH-DAP)

3. Tan Lee Huat (BN-MCA)

4. Wong Chia Zhen (PN-GERAKAN)

5. Ong Chin Wen (WARISAN)

P47 NIBONG TEBAL

1. Fadhlina Sidek (PH-PKR)

2. Mansor Othman (PN-BERSATU)

3. Thanenthiran Ramankutty (BN-MMSP)

4. Goh Kheng Huat (IND-IND)

P48 BUKIT BENDERA

1. Syerleena Abdul Rashid (PH-DAP)

2. Teh Yee Cheu (PRM)

3. Hng Chee Wey (PN-GERAKAN)

4. Huan Xin Yun (Richie Huan Xin Yun) (PCM)

5. Razalif Mohd Zain (Razalif Zain) (IND-IND)

P49 TANJONG

1. Lim Hui Ying (PH-DAP)

2. Tan Kim Nee (BN-MCA)

3. H'ng Khoon Leng (Ah Leng) (PN-GERAKAN)

P50 JELUTONG

1. Sanisvara Nethaji Rayer Rajaji (Rsn Rayer) (PH-DAP)

2. Baljit Singh Jigiri Singh (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Koh Swe Yong (PRM)

4. Mohamed Yacoob Mohamed Noor (IND-IND)

5. Loganathan Thoraisamy (BN-IPF)

6. Lim Huat Poh (Martin) (WARISAN)

P51 BUKIT GELUGOR

1. P. Thinagaranabhan (PN-BERSATU)

2. Ramkarpal Singh (PH-DAP)

3. Wong Chin Chong (BN-MCA)

P52 BAYAN BARU

1. Saw Yee Fung (BN-MCA)

2. Ooi Chuan Aun (Jeff Ooi) (WARISAN)

3. Ravinder Singh (PRM)

4. Kan Chee Yeun (IND-IND)

5. Sim Tze Tzin (PH-PKR)

6. Oh Tong Keong (PN-GERAKAN)

P53 BALIK PULAU

1. Shah Headan Ayoob Hussain Shah (BN-Umno)

2. Muhammad Bakhtiar Wan Chik (PH-PKR)

3. Ch'ng Ewe Gee (Johnny) (IND-IND)

4. Muhammad Harris Idaham Abdul Rashid (PN-BERSATU)

5. Sabaruddin Ahmad (IND-IND)

6. Ahmad Fazli Mohammad (GTA-PEJUANG)

PERAK

P54 GERIK

1. Asyraf Wajdi Dusuki (BN-Umno)

2. Fathul Huzir Ayob (PN-BERSATU)

3. Tarmizi Mohd Jam (PH-DAP)

P55 LENGGONG

1. Shamsul Anuar Nasarah (BN-Umno)

2. Jurey Latiff Mohd Rosli (PH-PKR)

3. Muhammad Rif'aat Razman (Ustaz Rif'aat Razman) (PN-PAS)

P56 LARUT

1. Auzaie Fadzlan Shahidi (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Zolkarnain Abidin (PH-AMANAH)

3. Mohd Shafiq Fhadly Mahmud (BN-Umno)

4. Hamzah Zainudin (PN-BERSATU)

P57 PARIT BUNTAR

1. Mujahid Yusof Rawa (PH-AMANAH)

2. Imran Mohd Yusof (BN-Umno)

3. Rohijas Md Sharif (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Mohd Misbahul Munir Masduki (Ustaz Misbah) (PN-PAS)

P58 BAGAN SERAI

1. Idris Ahmad (Ustaz Idris) (PN-PAS)

2. Ahmad Luqman Ahmad Yahaya (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Zul Helmi Ghazali (BN-Umno)

4. Siti Aishah Shaik Amin (PH-PKR)

P59 BUKIT GANTANG

1. Syed Abu Hussin Hafiz Syed Abdul Fasal (PN-BERSATU)

2. Mohd Shukri Mohd Yusoff (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Fakhruldin Mohd Hashim (PH-AMANAH)

4. Mohammad Sollehin Mohamad Tajie (BN-Umno)

P60 TAIPING

1. Neoh Choo Seong (Neow) (BN-MCA)

2. Mohganan P Manikam (IND-IND)

3. Wong Kah Woh (PH-DAP)

4. See Tean Seng (Cikgu See Tean Seng) (PN-GERAKAN)

5. Rama (IND-IND)

6. Leow Thye Yih (IND-IND)

P61 PADANG RENGAS

1. Azahari Hasan (PN-BERSATU)

2. Mohd Arrif Abdul Majid (BN-Umno)

3. Muhammad Kamil Abdul Munim (Kamil Munim) (PH-PKR)

P62 SUNGAI SIPUT

1. R. Indrani (IND-IND)

2. Baharudin Kamarudin (Haji Baha) (IND-IND)

3. Vigneswaran Sanasee (Tsv) (BN-MIC)

4. Kesavan Subramaniam (PH-PKR)

5. Ahmad Fauzi Mohd Jaafar (GTA-PEJUANG)

6. Rajah Narasaim (IND-IND)

7. Irudianathan Gabriel (PN-BERSATU)

P63 TAMBUN

1. Anwar Ibrahim (PH-PKR)

2. Aminudin Md Hanafiah (BN-Umno)

3. Abdul Rahim Tahir (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Faizul Azumu (PN-BERSATU)

P64 IPOH TIMOR

1. Nor Afzainizam Salleh (PN-BERSATU)

2. Ng Kai Cheong (BN-MCA)

3. Howard Lee Chuan How (PH-DAP)

P65 IPOH BARAT

1. Low Guo Nan (Ah Nan) (BN-MCA)

2. M. Kulasegaran (PH-DAP)

3. Chek Kwong Weng (PN-GERAKAN)

4. M Kayveas (IND-IND)

P66 BATU GAJAH

1. Teoh Chin Chong (BN-MCA)

2. Sivakumar Varatharaju Naidu (PH-DAP)

3. Woo Cheong Yuen (PN-GERAKAN)

P67 KUALA KANGSAR

1. Iskandar Dzulkarnain Abdul Khalid (PN-BERSATU)

2. Maslin Sham Razman (BN-Umno)

3. Yusmalia Mohamad Yusof (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Termizi Ramli (PH-AMANAH)

P68 BERUAS

1. Ngeh Koo Ham (PH-DAP)

2. Ong Kean Sing (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Ding Siew Chee (BN-MCA)

P69 PARIT

1. Muhammad Ismi Mat Taib (PN-PAS)

2. Nurthaqaffah Nordin (PH-AMANAH)

3. Mohd Nizar Zakaria (BN-Umno)

4. Faizol Fadzli Mohamed (GTA-PEJUANG)

P70 KAMPAR

1. Lee Chee Leong (BN-MCA)

2. Wong Oi Foon (Janice Wong) (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Chong Zhemin (PH-DAP)

4. Leong Chuk Lung (WARISAN)

P71 GOPENG

1. Muhammad Farhan Abdul Rahim (PN-BERSATU)

2. Ting Zhao Song (Cally Ting) (BN-MCA)

3. Tan Kar Hing (PH-PKR)

4. Balachandran Gopal (WARISAN)

P72 TAPAH

1. Saraswathy Kandasami (PH-PKR)

2. Muhammad Yadzan Mohammad (PN-BERSATU)

3. Mohamed Akbar Yasin (WARISAN)

4. Saravanan Murugan (M. Saravanan) (BN-MIC)

5. M.Kathiravan (IND-IND)

6. Mior Nor Haidir Suhaimi (Mior Haidir) (GTA-PEJUANG)

P73 PASIR SALAK

1. Zairol Hizam Zakaria (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Nik Omar Nik Abdul Aziz (Ustaz) (PH-PKR)

3. Jamaluddin Yahya (Ustaz) (PN-PAS)

4. Khairul Azwan Harun (BN-Umno)

P74 LUMUT

1. Zambry Abd Kadir (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd Hatta Md Ramli (PH-AMANAH)

3. Nordin Ahmad Ismail (Komander (B) Nordin) (PN-BERSATU)

4. Mohd Isnin Mohd Ismail @ Ibrahim Khan (Komander Isnin) (WARISAN)

5. Mazlan Abd Ghani (GTA-PEJUANG)

P75 BAGAN DATUK

1. Tawfik Ismail (IND-IND)

2. Muhammad Faiz Na'aman (PN-BERSATU)

3. Shamsul Iskandar Mohd Akin (PH-PKR)

4. Ahmad Zahid Hamidi (BN-Umno)

P76 TELUK INTAN

1. Nga Kor Ming (PH-DAP)

2. Murugiah Thopasamy (T. Murugiah) (BN-MIC)

3. Amir Khusyairi Mohamad Tanusi (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Zainol Fadzi Paharudin (PN-BERSATU)

P77 TANJONG MALIM

1. Jamaluddin Mohd Radzi (IND-IND)

2. Izzat Johari (Cikgu) (IND-IND)

3. Chang Lih Kang (PH-PKR)

4. Mah Hang Soon (BN-MCA)

5. Nolee Ashilin Mohammed Radzi (PN-BERSATU)

6. Amir Hamzah Abdul Rajak (GTA-IMAN)

PAHANG

P78 CAMERON HIGHLANDS

1. Ramli Mohd Nor (BN-Umno)

2. Abdul Rasid (PN-BERSATU)

3. Chiong Yoke Kong (PH-DAP)

P79 LIPIS

1. Mohamad Shahrum Osman (PN-BERSATU)

2. Aishaton Abu Bakar (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Tengku Zulpuri Shah Raja Puji (PH-DAP)

4. Abdul Rahman Mohamad (BN-Umno)

P80 RAUB

1. Chow Yu Hui (PH-DAP)

2. Norkhairul Anuar Mohamed Nor (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Chong Sin Woon (BN-MCA)

4. Fakrunizam Ibrahim (PN-BERSATU)

P81 JERANTUT

1. Hassan Basri Awang Mat Dahan (PH-PKR)

2. Mohd Zukarmi Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)

3. Khairil Nizam Khirudin (Haji Khairil) (PN-PAS)

P82 INDERA MAHKOTA

1. Mohamad Nor Sundari (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Saifuddin Abdullah (PN-BERSATU)

3. Zuraidi Ismail (PH-PKR)

4. Quek Tai Seong (BN-MCA)

P83 KUANTAN

1. Ab Hamid Mohd Nazahar (BN-Umno)

2. Fuziah Salleh (PH-PKR)

3. Wan Razali Wan Nor (PN-PAS)

4. Anuar Tajuddin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P84 PAYA BESAR

1. Aireroshairi Roslan (Ustaz Aire Roslan) (PN-PAS)

2. Rosminahar Mohd Amin (Rosminahar) (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Ahmad Azam Mohd Salleh (Ahmad Azam) (PH-AMANAH)

4. Indera Mohd Shahar Abdullah (Mohd. Shahar Abdullah) (BN-Umno)

P85 PEKAN

1. Sh Mohmed Puzi Sh Ali (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd Naim Zainal Abidin (PH-PKR)

3. Hisham (Zainul Hisham Tengku Hussin) (IND-IND)

4. Mohammad Radhi Abdul Razak (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Mohd Fadhil Noor (PN-PAS)

P86 MARAN

1. Muhamad Hafiz Al-Hafiz (IND-IND)

2. Shahaniza Shamsuddin (BN-Umno)

3. Ismail Abd Muttalib (PN-PAS)

4. Ahmad Shuhor (PH-AMANAH)

P87 KUALA KRAU

1. Ismail Mohamed Said (BN-Umno)

2. Kamal Ashaari (Ustaz Haji Kamal Ashaari) (PN-PAS)

3. Juhari Osman (PH-AMANAH)

4. Shahruddin Mohamed Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)

P88 TEMERLOH

1. Mohd Sharkar (BN-Umno)

2. Hasbie Muda (PH-AMANAH)

3. Salamiah Mohd Nor (PN-PAS)

4. Aminuddin Yahaya (GTA-PEJUANG)

P89 BENTONG

1. Mohd Khalil Abdul Hamid (Achik Khalil) (IND-IND)

2. Young Syefura Othman (PH-DAP)

3. Liow Tiong Lai (BN-MCA)

4. Roslan Hassan (PN-BERSATU)

5. Wong Tack (IND-IND)

P90 BERA

1. Asmawi (PN-BERSATU)

2. Abas Awang (PH-PKR)

3. Ismail Sabri Yaakob (BN-Umno)

P91 ROMPIN

1. Hamizi Hussain (IND-IND)

2. Hasan Arifin (BN-Umno)

3. Khalib (PN-BERSATU)

4. Erman Shah (PH-PKR)

SELANGOR

P92 SABAK BERNAM

1. Eizlan Yusof (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Abd Rahman Bakri (BN-Umno)

4. Shamsul Ma'arif Ismail (PH-AMANAH)

5: Kalam Salan - (PN -Bersatu)

P93 SUNGAI BESAR

1. Jamal Yunos (BN-Umno)

2. Asmawar Samat @ Samad (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Muslimin Yahaya (PN-BERSATU)

4. Saipolyzan Mat Yusop (PH-PKR)

P94 HULU SELANGOR

1. Azlinda Baroni (IND-IND)

2. Mohan Thangarasu (T. Mohan) (BN-MIC)

3. Harumaini Omar (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Sathia Prakash Nadarajan (PH-PKR)

5. Haniza Mohamed Talha (PBM)

6. Mohd Hasnizan Harun (PN-PAS)

P95 TANJONG KARANG

1. Azlan Sani Zawawi (Lando Brotherhood) (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Mohd Rosni Mastol (IND-IND)

3. Zulkafpheri Hanafi (PN-BERSATU)

4. Siti Rahayu Baharin (MUDA)

5. Habibah Mohd Yusof (BN-Umno)

P96 KUALA SELANGOR

1. Tengku Zafrul Tengku Abdul Aziz (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd Shaid Rosli (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Dzulkefly Ahmad (PH-AMANAH)

4. Mohd Noor Mohd Sahar (PN-PAS)

P97 SELAYANG

1. Abdul Rashid Asari (PN-BERSATU)

2. Chan Wun Hoong (BN-MCA)

3. Salleh Amiruddin (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Muhammad Zaki Omar (IND-IND)

5. William Leong Jee Keen (PH-PKR)

P98 GOMBAK

1. Azmin Ali (PN-BERSATU)

2. Amirudin Shari (PH-PKR)

3. Aziz Jamaludin (GTA-PUTRA)

4. Zulkifli Ahmad (IND-IND)

5. Megat Zulkarnain Omardin (BN-Umno)

P99 AMPANG

1. Rodziah Ismail (PH-PKR)

2. Ivone Low Yi Wen (BN-MCA)

3. Raveendran Marnokaran (IND-IND)

4. Zuraida Kamaruddin (PBM)

5. Nurul Ashikin Mabahwi (GTA-PEJUANG)

6. Lai Wai Chong (Bryan) (WARISAN)

7. Sasha Lyna Abdul Latif (PN-BERSATU)

8. Muhammad Shafiq Izwan Mohd Yunos (IND-IND)

9. Tan Hua Meng (IND-IND)

P100 PANDAN

1. Rafizi Ramli (PH-PKR)

2. Ong Tee Keat (WARISAN)

3. Muhammad Rafique Zubir Albakri (Farique Zubir) (PN-PAS)

4. Nadia Hanafiah (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Leong Kok Wee (BN-MCA)

P101 HULU LANGAT

1. Mohd Sany Hamzan (PH-AMANAH)

2. Markiman Kobiran (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Abdul Rahman Jaafar (WARISAN)

4. Johan Abd Aziz (BN-Umno)

5. Mohamed Mustafa (IND-IND)

6. Mohd Radzi Abd Latiff (PN-BERSATU)

P102 BANGI

1. Muhammad Nazrul Md Nazir (PN-PAS)

2. Jamal Hisham Hashim (IND-IND)

3. Hoh Hee Lee (BN-MCA)

4. Muhammad Fauzi Hasim (IND-IND)

5. Suthan Mookiah (IND-IND)

6. Chee Chee Meng (PRM)

7. Syahredzan Johan (PH-DAP)

8. Annuar Salleh (GTA-BERJASA)

P103 PUCHONG

1. Yeo Bee Yin (PH-DAP)

2. Kuan Chee Heng (Uncle Kentang) (IND-IND)

3. Syed Ibrahim Syed Abu Kader (BN-Umno)

4. Jimmy Chew Jyh Gang (PN-GERAKAN)

P104 SUBANG

1. Ang Hiang Ni (Alex Ang H N) (PN-GERAKAN)

2. Kow Cheong Wei (BN-MCA)

3. Wong Chen (PH-PKR)

P105 PETALING JAYA

1. Ezam Mohd Nor (PRM)

2. K J John Joan Kuruvilla (IND-IND)

3. Chew Hian Tat (BN-MCA)

4. Mazween Mokhtar (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Theng Book (PN-BERSATU)

6. Lee Chean Chung (PH-PKR)

P106 DAMANSARA

1. Gobind Singh Deo (PH-DAP)

2. Lim Si Ching (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Tan Gim Tuan (BN-MCA)

P107 SUNGAI BULOH

1. Ahmad Jufliz Faiza (PRM)

2. Mohd Akmal Mohd Yusoff (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Nurhaslinda Basri (Sifu Linda) (IND-IND)

4. Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar (BN-Umno)

5. Syed Abdul Razak Syed Long Alsagoff (IND-IND)

6. Ramanan Ramakrishnan (PH-PKR)

7. Mohd Ghazali Md Hamin (PN-PAS)

P108 SHAH ALAM

1. Azli Yusof (PH-AMANAH)

2. Rafique Rashid (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Isham Jalil (BN-Umno)

4. Afif Bahardin (PN-BERSATU)

P109 KAPAR

1. Muhammad Noor Azman (BN-Umno)

2. Daroyah Alwi (PBM)

3. Mohd Pathan Hussin (Ust. Hj. Mohd Pathan Bin Hussin) (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Halimah Ali (PN-PAS)

5. Rahim Awang (WARISAN)

6. Sivalingam (IND-IND)

7. Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid (PH-PKR)

P110 KLANG

1. P. Jaya Chandran (PN-BERSATU)

2. Hedrin Ramli @ Awin (IND-IND)

3. Tee Hooi Ling (BN-MCA)

4. Loo Cheng Wee (WARISAN)

5. S. Chandrasegar (PRM)

6. Ganabatirau Veraman (PH-DAP)

7. Deepak Jaikishan (IND-IND)

P111 KOTA RAJA

1. Fahmi Razlan (Fahmi Bazlan Muda) (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Mohamed Diah Bahrun (PN-PAS)

3. Kumar Karananedi (IND-IND)

4. D. Kajendran (Kajendran) (BN-MIC)

5. Mohamad Sabu (PH-AMANAH)

6. P. Raveentharan (P.Raveentharan A.Periasamy) (IND-IND)

7. Sarah Afiqah Zainol Arif (PPM)

8. S. Surendhar (Surendhar Selvaraju) (IND-IND)

P112 KUALA LANGAT

1. Zanariah Jumhuri (IND-IND)

2. Mohana Muniandy (BN-MIC)

3. Mohd Ridzuan Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Yunus Hairi (PN-PAS)

5. Ganeskumar (PRM)

6. Manivanan Gowin (PH-PKR)

P113 SEPANG

1. Mohd Syahrul Amri Mat Sari (IND-IND)

2. Che Asmah Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Mohd Daud Leong Abdullah (PUR)

4. Raj Munni Sabu (Aiman Athirah) (PH-AMANAH)

5. Muneswaran Muthiah (IND-IND)

6. Rina Mohd Harun (PN-BERSATU)

7. Anuar Basiran (BN-Umno)

8. Nageswaran Ravi (PRM)

F.T. KUALA LUMPUR

P114 KEPONG

1. Phaang Jing Fat (PN-GERAKAN)

2. Shaun Young (WARISAN)

3. Yap Zheng Hoe (BN-MCA)

4. Lim Lip Eng (PH-DAP)

5. Yee Poh Ping (IND-IND)

P115 BATU

1. Siti Kasim (IND-IND)

2. Tian Chua (IND-IND)

3. Prabakaran Parameswaran (PH-PKR)

4. Zulkifli Fattah (PRM)

5. Too Gao Lan (IND-IND)

6. Wan Azliana (GTA-PEJUANG)

7. Azhar Yahya (PN-PAS)

8. Nathan Batu (WARISAN)

9. A Kohilan Pillay (BN-MIC)

10. Nur Fathiah Syazwana @ Cleo (IND-IND)

P116 WANGSA MAJU

1. Zahir Hassan (PH-PKR)

2. Wee Choo Keong (WARISAN)

3. Shafei Abdullah (BN-Umno)

4. Ravee Suntheralingam (IND-IND)

5. Nuridah Mohd Salleh (Ustazah Nuridah) (PN-PAS)

6. Norzaila Arifin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P117 SEGAMBUT

1. Prabagaran Vythilingam (PN-GERAKAN)

2. Daniel Ling Sia Chin (BN-MCA)

3. Hannah Yeoh (PH-DAP)

P118 SETIAWANGSA

1. Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad (PH-PKR)

2. Bibi Sunita Sakandar Khan (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Izudin Ishak (BN-Umno)

4. Stanley Lim Yen Tiong (IND-IND)

5. Mior Rosli (IND-IND)

6. Nurul Fadzilah Kamaluddin (PN-BERSATU)

P119 TITIWANGSA

1. Rosni Adam (PN-PAS)

2. Khalid Abdul Samad (PH-AMANAH)

3. Khairuddin Abu Hassan (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Johari Abdul Ghani (BN-Umno)

P120 BUKIT BINTANG

1. Edwin Chen (PN-BERSATU)

2. Fong Kui Lun (PH-DAP)

3. Tan Teik Peng (BN-MCA)

P121 LEMBAH PANTAI

1. Asmah Razalli (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Fauzi Abu Bakar (PN-PAS)

3. Ahmad Fahmi Muhamed Fadzil (PH-PKR)

4. Ramlan Shahean@Askolani (Ramlan Askolani) (BN-Umno)

P122 SEPUTEH

1. Lee Kah Hing (BN-MCA)

2. Wong Yee Yeng (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Choy San Yeh (IND-IND)

4. Teresa Kok (PH-DAP)

5. Lee Wai Hong (IND-IND)

P123 CHERAS

1. Tan Kok Wai (PH-DAP)

2. Chong Yew Chuan (BN-MCA)

3. Chin Yoke Kheng (Ruby Chin) (PN-BERSATU)

P124 BANDAR TUN RAZAK

1. Wan Azizah Wan Ismail (PH-PKR)

2. Chew Yin Keen (BN-MCA)

3. Kamarudin Jaffar (PN-BERSATU)

F.T. PUTRAJAYA

P125 PUTRAJAYA

1. Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor (BN-Umno)

2. Noraishah Mydin Haji Abdul Aziz (PH-PKR)

3. Mohd Rosli Ramli (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Samsudin Pkpkl (IND-IND)

5. Radzi Jidin (PN-BERSATU)

6. Lim Fice Bee (IND-IND)

NEGRI SEMBILAN

P126 JELEBU

1. Ahmad Fakri Abu Samah (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Jalaluddin Alias (BN-Umno)

3. Zulkefly Mohd Omar (PH-AMANAH)

4. Zaharuddin Baba Samion (PN-BERSATU)

P127 JEMPOL

1. Affendy Salleh (PN-BERSATU)

2. Khalid Yunus (GTA-PUTRA)

3. Shamshulkahar Mohd Deli (BN-Umno)

4. Norwani Ahmat (PH-AMANAH)

P128 SEREMBAN

1. Anthony Loke Siew Fook (PH-DAP)

2. Izzat Lesly (IND-IND)

3. Felicia Wong Yin Ting (BN-MCA)

4. Mohamad Jani Ismail (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Fadli Che Me (PN-PAS)

P129 KUALA PILAH

1. Kamarulzaman Kamdias (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Eddin Syazlee Shith (PN-BERSATU)

3. Azman Idris (WARISAN)

4. Nor Azman Mohamad (PH-PKR)

5. Adnan Abu Hassan (Hj Adnan Hj Abu Hassan) (BN-Umno)

P130 RASAH

1. Ng Kian Nam (BN-MCA)

2. David Choong (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Cha Kee Chin (PH-DAP)

P131 REMBAU

1. Mohd Nazree Mohd Yunus (PN-BERSATU)

2. Mohamad Hasan (Tok Mat) (BN-Umno)

3. Jufitri Joha (PH-PKR)

4. S. Tinagaran (Cikgu Tina) (PSM)

5. Ramly Awalludin (GTA-PEJUANG)

P132 PORT DICKSON

1. Rafiei Mustapha (Cikgu Haji Rafiei Mustapha) (PN-PAS)

2. P.Kamalanathan (BN-MIC)

3. Abdul Rani Kulup (IND-IND)

4. Ahmad Idham Ahmad Nazri (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Aminuddin Harun (PH-PKR)

P133 TAMPIN

1. Mohd Isam Mohd Isa (BN-Umno)

2. Zamani Ibrahim (Ustaz Zamani Ibrahim) (GTA-BERJASA)

3. Abdul Halim Abu Bakar (PN-PAS)

4. Muhammad Faiz Fadzil (PH-AMANAH)

MELAKA

P134 MASJID TANAH

1. Abdul Hakim Abdul Wahid (BN-Umno)

2. Mas Ermieyati Samsudin (PN-BERSATU)

3. Mutalib Uthman (MUDA)

4. Handrawirawan Abu Bakar (GTA-PEJUANG)

P135 ALOR GAJAH

1. Shahril Sufian Hamdan (BN-Umno)

2. Adly Zahari (PH-AMANAH)

3. Mohd Redzuan Md Yusof (Pak Wan) (PN-BERSATU)

4. Muhammad Nazriq Abdul Rahman (GTA-BERJASA)

P136 TANGGA BATU

1. Ghazali Abu (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Shahril Mahmood (IND-IND)

3. Bakri Jamaluddin (PN-PAS)

4. Rusnah Aluai (PH-PKR)

5. Lim Ban Hong (BN-MCA)

P137 HANG TUAH JAYA

1. Adam Adli Abdul Halim (PH-PKR)

2. Sheikh Ikhzan Sheikh Salleh (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Mohd Ridhwan Mohd Ali (BN-Umno)

4. Mohd Azrudin Md Idris (PN-BERSATU)

P138 KOTA MELAKA

1. Khoo Poay Tiong (PH-DAP)

2. Kon Qi Yao (BN-MCA)

3. Norazlanshah Hazali (IND-IND)

4. Suhaime Borhan (PN-GERAKAN)

P139 JASIN

1. Harun Mohamed (PH-AMANAH)

2. Roslan Ahmad (BN-Umno)

3. Mohd Daud Nasir (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Zulkifli Ismail (Tuan Guru Zulkifli Ismail) (PN-PAS)

JOHOR

P140 SEGAMAT

1. Syed Hairoul Faizey Syed Ali (GTA-PUTRA)

2. Ramasamy Muthusamy (BN-MIC)

3. Yuneswaran Ramaraj (PH-PKR)

4. Poobalan Ponnusamy (PN-BERSATU)

P141 SEKIJANG

1. Md Salleheen Mohamad (BN-Umno)

"2. Uzzair Ismail (PN-BERSATU)"

3. Mohd Zohar Ahmad (WARISAN)

4. Zaliha Mustafa (PH-PKR)

5. Mohd Saiful Faizal Abd Halim (GTA-PUTRA)

P142 LABIS

1. Alvin Chang Teck Kiam (PN-BERSATU)

2. Pang Hok Liong (PH-DAP)

3. Chua Tee Yong (BN-MCA)

P143 PAGOH

1. Razali Ibrahim (BN-Umno)

2. Mahiaddin Md Yasin (Muhyiddin Md Yasin) (PN-BERSATU)

3. Iskandar Shah Abd Rahman (PH-PKR)

P144 LEDANG

1. Syed Ibrahim Syed Nor (PH-PKR)

2. Zainal Bahrom (IND-IND)

3. Yunus Mustakim (Cikgu Yunus) (IND-IND)

4. Rafidah Ridwan (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Hamim Samuri (BN-Umno)

6. Zaidi Hj Majid (PN-BERSATU)

P145 BAKRI

1. Chelvarajan R. Suppiah (PN-BERSATU)

2. Lee Ching Yong (BN-MCA)

3. Tan Hong Pin (PH-DAP)

4. Haron Jaafar (IND-IND)

P146 MUAR

1. Mohd Helmy Abd Latif (BN-Umno)

2. Ustaz Abdullah Husin (PN-PAS)

3. Syed Saddiq Syed Abdul Rahman (MUDA)

P147 PARIT SULONG

1. Noraini Ahmad (BN-Umno)

2. Abdul Karim Deraman (Dr Karim) (PN-PAS)

3. Mohd Faizal Dollah (PH-AMANAH)

P148 AYER HITAM

1. Wee Ka Siong (BN-MCA)

2. Sheikh Umar Bagharib Ali (Sheikh Omar) (PH-DAP)

3. Muhammad Syafiq A. Aziz (Syafiq Aziz) (PN-BERSATU)

P149 SRI GADING

1. Aminolhuda Hassan (Cikgu Huda) (PH-AMANAH)

2. Zanariyah Abdul Hamid (PN-PAS)

3. Mohd Lassim Burhan (BN-Umno)

4. Mahdzir Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)

P150 BATU PAHAT

1. Onn Abu Bakar (PH-PKR)

2. Zahari Osman (PRM)

3. Ishak Mohd Farid Siraj (BN-Umno)

4. Nizam Bashir (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Mohd Rashid Hasnon (PN-BERSATU)

P151 SIMPANG RENGGAM

1. Maszlee Malik (PH-PKR)

2. Kamal Kusmin (GTA-PUTRA)

3. Fazrul Kamat (PN-BERSATU)

4. Hasni Mohammad (BN-Umno)

P152 KLUANG

1. Gan Ping Sieu (BN-MCA)

2. Wong Shu Qi (PH-DAP)

3. Ramendran Ulaganathan (IND-IND)

4. Dzulkarnain Alias (PN-BERSATU)

P153 SEMBRONG

1. Hishammuddin Hussein (BN-Umno)

2. Hasni Abas (PH-PKR)

3. Aziz Ismail (Joe Aziz) (PN-BERSATU)

P154 MERSING

1. Fatin Zulaikha Zaidi (PH-DAP)

2. Ismail Bin Don (IND-IND)

3. Muhammad Islahuddin Abas (PN-BERSATU)

4. Nurfatimah Ibrahim (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Abd Latif Bandi Nor Sebandi (BN-Umno)

P155 TENGGARA

1. Manndzri Bin Nasib (BN-Umno)

2. Azhar Palal (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Mohd Nazari Mokhtar (Kolonel Nazari) (PN-PAS)

4. Zuraidah Zainab Mohd Zain (Zuraidah Chedah) (PH-PKR)

P156 KOTA TINGGI

1. Khaled Nordin (Mohamed Khaled Nordin) (BN-Umno)

2. Ridhwan Rasman (Mohamad Ridhwan Rasman) (PN-BERSATU)

3. Onn Jaafar (PH-AMANAH)

P157 PENGERANG

1. Fairulnizar Rahmat (Cikgu Imam Nizar) (PN-BERSATU)

2. Azalina Othman Said (BN-Umno)

3. Che Zakaria Mohd Salleh (PH-AMANAH)

P158 TEBRAU

1. Jimmy Puah Wee Tse (PH-PKR)

2. Mohamad Isa Mohamad Basir (PN-BERSATU)

3. Nicole Wong Siaw Ting (BN-MCA)

P159 PASIR GUDANG

1. Noor Azleen Ambros (BN-Umno)

2. Hassan Abdul Karim (PH-PKR)

3. Mohamad Farid Abdul Razak (PN-BERSATU)

4. Mohammad Raffi Beran (GTA-IMAN)

P160 JOHOR BAHRU

1. Johan Arifin Mohd Ropi (BN-Umno)

2. Mohd Mohtaj Yacob (PN-BERSATU)

3. Mohd Akhiri Mahmood (Hairy Mahmood) (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Akmal Nasrullah Mohd Nasir (PH-PKR)

P161 PULAI

1. Nur Jazlan Mohamed (BN-Umno)

2. Loh Kah Yong (PN-GERAKAN)

3. Salahuddin Ayub (PH-AMANAH)

P162 ISKANDAR PUTERI

1. Jashen Tan Nam Cha (PN-BERSATU)

2. Jason Teoh Sew Hock (BN-MCA)

3. Liew Chin Tong (PH-DAP)

P163 KULAI

1. Chua Jian Boon (BN-MCA)

2. Teo Nie Ching (PH-DAP)

3. Tan Chin Hok (PN-GERAKAN)

P164 PONTIAN

1. Isa Ab Hamid (Cikgu) (PN-BERSATU)

2. Ahmad Maslan (BN-Umno)

3. Shazwan Zdainal Abidin (PH-DAP)

4. Jamaluddin Mohamad (GTA-PEJUANG)

P165 TANJUNG PIAI

1. Najwah Halimah Ab Alim (PN-BERSATU)

2. Wee Jeck Seng (BN-MCA)

3. Lim Wei Jiet (MUDA)

F.T. LABUAN

P166 LABUAN

1. Ramle Mat Daly (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Suhaili Abdul Rahman (PN-BERSATU)

3. Bashir Alias (BN-Umno)

4. Ramli Tahir (PH-AMANAH)

5. Rozman Isli (WARISAN)

6. Dayang Rusimah (PBM)

SABAH

P167 KUDAT

1. Ruddy Awah (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

2. Petronella Usun (GTA-PEJUANG)

3. Rashid Abdul Harun (WARISAN)

4. Verdon Bahanda (IND-IND)

5. Thonny Chee (PH-PKR)

P168 KOTA MARUDU

1. Mohd Azmi Zulkiflee (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Sharizal Denci (MUDA)

3. Norman Tulang (IND-IND)

4. Zainuddin Bin Kuminding (WARISAN)

5. Maximus@Johnity Ongkili (GRS-PBS)

6. Wetrom Bahanda (KDM)

P169 KOTA BELUD

1. Madeli @ Modily Bin Bangali (PH-PKR)

2. Abd Rahman Dahlan (BN-Umno)

3. Munirah Majilis (WARISAN)

P170 TUARAN

1. Madius Tangau (PH-UPKO)

2. Boby Lewat (IND-IND)

3. Noortaip Suhaili @ Sualee (IND-IND)

4. Jo-Anna Sue Henley Rampas (WARISAN)

5. Muminin Norbinsha (GTA-PEJUANG)

6. Joniston Bangkuai (GRS-PBS)

P171 SEPANGGAR

1. Mohd Azis (WARISAN)

2. Yakub Khan (BN-Umno)

3. Yusof Kunchang (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Mustapha Sakmud (PH-PKR)

5. Jumardie Lukman (KDM)

P172 KOTA KINABALU

1. Yeo Yan Yin @ Amanda (WARISAN)

2. Marcel Jude (IND-IND)

3. Winston Liaw Kit Siong (KDM)

4. Chan Foong Hin (PH-DAP)

5. Yee Tsai Yiew (GRS-PBS)

P173 PUTATAN

1. Awang Husaini Sahari (PH-PKR)

2. Shahelmey Yahya (BN-Umno)

3. Poyne B. Tudus @ Patrick Payne (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ahmad Mohd Said (WARISAN)

P174 PENAMPANG

1. Ewon Benedick (PH-UPKO)

2. Richard Jimmy (IND-IND)

3. Kenny Chua Teck Ho (GRS-SABAH STAR)

4. Darell Leiking (WARISAN)

P175 PAPAR

1. Nicholas Sylvester @ Berry (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Norbert Chin (IND-IND)

3. Henry Shim (PH-DAP)

4. Johnny Sitamin (IND-IND)

5. Ahmad Hassan (WARISAN)

6. Armizan Mohd Ali (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

P176 KIMANIS

1. Mohamad Alamin (BN-Umno)

2. Daud Yusof (WARISAN)

3. Yusop Osman (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Rowindy Lawrence Odong (PH-UPKO)

5. Amat Md Yusof (KDM)

P177 BEAUFORT

1. Dikin Musah (PH-PKR)

2. Matlani Sabli (IND-IND)

3. Johan @ Christopher O T Ghani (IND-IND)

4. Masri Adul (WARISAN)

5. Siti Aminah Aching (BN-Umno)

6. Johair Mat Lani (KDM)

P178 SIPITANG

1. Matbali Musah (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

2. Lahirul Latigul (PH-AMANAH)

3. Adnan Okk Puteh (WARISAN)

P179 RANAU

1. Taufik Dahlan (PH-PKR)

2. Jonathan Yasin (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

3. Azizul Julirin (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Markos Siton (WARISAN)

5. Ewon Ebin (BN-PBRS)

P180 KENINGAU

1. Grelydia Gillod (PH-DAP)

2. Rasinin Koutis @ Kautis (WARISAN)

3. Jeffrey Gapari Kitingan (GRS-SABAH STAR)

4. Jake Nointin (KDM)

P181 TENOM

1. Noorita Sual (PH-DAP)

2. Jamawi Ja'afar (BN-Umno)

3. Riduan Rubin (IND-IND)

4. Ukim Buandi (WARISAN)

5. Peggy Chaw Zhi Ting (IND-IND)

P182 PENSIANGAN

1. Jamani Derimin (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Siti Noorhasmahwatty Osman (WARISAN)

3. Jekerison Kilan (KDM)

4. Sangkar Rasam (PH-PKR)

5. Arthur Joseph Kurup (BN-PBRS)

P183 BELURAN

1. Benedict Asmat (BN-Umno)

2. Rowiena Rasid (WARISAN)

3. Hausing Samsudin @ Sudin (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Ronald Kiandee (PN-BERSATU)

5. Felix Joseph Saang (PH-UPKO)

P184 LIBARAN

1. Nordin Khani (PPRS)

2. Peter Jr Naintin (PH-UPKO)

3. Amdan Tumpong (IND-IND)

4. Jeffri @ Amat Pudang (GTA-PEJUANG)

5. Sharif Bokrata (WARISAN)

6. Suhaimi Nasir (BN-Umno)

P185 BATU SAPI

1. Liau Fui Fui (PH-DAP)

2. Othman Ahmad (IND-IND)

3. Boni Yusuf Juanico Abdullah (GTA-PEJUANG)

4. Alias Sani (WARISAN)

5. Khairul Firdaus Akbar Khan (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

P186 SANDAKAN

1. Peter Hii (IND-IND)

2. Syeikh Lokeman (IND-IND)

3. Lau Chi Keong @ Thomas Lau (GRS-SAPP)

4. Vivian Wong Shir Yee (PH-DAP)

5. Alex Thien (WARISAN)

6. Hajjah Lita Tan Abdullah (IND-IND)

P187 KINABATANGAN

1. Mazliwati Abdul Malek (WARISAN)

2. Bung Moktar Radin (BN-Umno)

P188 SILAM

1. Sia Yu Hock (PH-DAP)

2. Mohammad Yusof Apdal (WARISAN)

3. Maizatul Akmam Alawi (BN-Umno)

P189 SEMPORNA

1. Arastam Pandorog (PH-PKR)

2. Mohd Shafie Apdal (WARISAN)

3. Nixon Abdul Habi (GRS-SABAH BERSATU)

4. Ab Rajik Ab Hamid (GTA-PEJUANG)

P190 TAWAU

1. Kc Chen Ket Chuin (WARISAN)

2. Chin Chee Syn (IND-IND)

3. Salleh Bacho (IND-IND)

4. Liew Chin Jin (PH-PKR)

5. Herman Amdas (GTA-PEJUANG)

6. Lo Su Fui (GRS-PBS)

P191 KALABAKAN

1. Nur Aini Abd Rahman (GTA-PEJUANG)

2. Andi Muhammad Suryady Bandy (BN-Umno)

3. Ma'mun Sulaiman (WARISAN)

4. Muhamad (IND-IND)

5. Noraini Abd Ghapur (PH-PKR)

SARAWAK

P192 MAS GADING

1. Ryan Sim Min Leong (PBK)

2. Lidang Disen (GPS-PDP)

3. Mordi Bimol (PH-DAP)

P193 SANTUBONG

1. Nancy Shukri (GPS-PBB)

2. Affendi Jeman (IND-IND)

3. Mohamad Zen Peli (PH-AMANAH)

P194 PETRA JAYA

1. Fadillah Yusof (GPS-PBB)

2. Sopian Julaihi (PH-PKR)

3. Othman Abdillah (SEDAR)

P195 BANDAR KUCHING

1. Tay Tze Kok (GPS-SUPP)

2. Voon Lee Shan (PSB)

3. Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen (PH-DAP)

P196 STAMPIN

1. Chong Chieng Jen (PH-DAP)

2. Lo Khere Chiang (GPS-SUPP)

3. Lue Cheng Hing (PSB)

P197 KOTA SAMARAHAN

1. Rubiah Wang (Hjh Rubiah) (GPS-PBB)

2. Abang Abdul Halil Abang Naili (PH-AMANAH)

P198 PUNCAK BORNEO

1. Willie Mongin (GPS-PBB)

2. Diog Dios (PH-PKR)

3. Iana Akam (GRS-PBS)

P199 SERIAN

1. Alim Impira (IND-IND)

2. Richard Riot Jaem (GPS-SUPP)

3. Elsiy Tingang (GRS-PBS)

4. Learry Jabul (PH-DAP)

P200 BATANG SADONG

1. Rodiyah Sapiee (GPS-SUPP)

2. Lahaji Lahiya (Cikgu Lahaji) (PH-AMANAH)

P201 BATANG LUPAR

1. Mohamad Shafizan (Kepli) (GPS-PBB)

2. Wel @ Maxwel Rojis (PH-AMANAH)

3. Hamdan Sani (PN-PAS)

P202 SRI AMAN

1. Doris Sophia Brodi (GPS-PRS)

2. Wilson Entabang (PSB)

3. Masir Kujat (IND-IND)

4. Naga Libau @Tay (PH-PKR)

P203 LUBOK ANTU

1. Jugah Muyang (PN-BERSATU)

2. Johnichal Rayong Ngipa (PSB)

3. Roy Angau Gingkoi (GPS-PRS)

4. Langga Lias (PH-PKR)

P204 BETONG

1. Patrick Kamis @ Kameng (PH-PKR)

2. Hasbie Satar (IND-IND)

3. Richard Rapu (GPS-PBB)

P205 SARATOK

1. Giendam Jonathan Tait (GPS-PDP)

2. Ali Biju (PN-BERSATU)

3. Ibil Jaya (PH-PKR)

P206 TANJONG MANIS

1. Yusuf Wahab (GPS-PBB)

2. Zainab Suhaili (Ustazah Zainab) (PH-AMANAH)

P207 IGAN

1. Ahmad Johnie Zawawi (GPS-PBB)

2. Hud Andri (PH-AMANAH)

P208 SARIKEI

1. Huang Tiong Sii (GPS-SUPP)

2. Roderick Wong Siew Lead (PH-DAP)

P209 JULAU

1. Susan George (PBDSB)

2. Joseph Salang Gandum (GPS-PRS)

3. Larry Soon @ Larry Sng Wei Shien (PBM)

4. Elly Lawai (IND-IND)

P210 KANOWIT

1. Mohd Fauzi Abdullah (Joseph Nyambong) (PH-PKR)

2. Elli Luhat (IND-IND)

3. Aaron Ago Dagang (GPS-PRS)

4. Chen Nyuk Fa (George Chen) (IND-IND)

5. Michael Lias (IND-IND)

P211 LANANG

1. Wong Tiing Kiong (IND-IND)

2. Priscilla Lau (PSB)

3. Alice Lau Kiong Yieng (PH-DAP)

4. Wong Ching Yong (GPS-SUPP)

P212 SIBU

1. Oscar Ling Chai Yew (PH-DAP)

2. Clarence Ting Ing Horh (GPS-SUPP)

3. Wong Soon Koh (PSB)

P213 MUKAH

1. Hanifah Hajar Taib (GPS-PBB)

2. Abdul Jalill Bujang (PH-PKR)

P214 SELANGAU

1. Umpang Sabang (PH-PKR)

2. Edwin Banta (GPS-PRS)

3. Henry Joseph Usau (IND-IND)

P215 KAPIT

1. Alexander Nanta Linggi (GPS-PBB)

2. Khusyairy Pangkas @ Pangkas Anak Unggang (PH-PKR)

3. Robert Saweng (PBDSB)

P216 HULU RAJANG

1. Abun Sui Anyit (PH-PKR)

2. Ugak Kumbong (GPS-PRS)

P217 BINTULU

1. Duke Janteng (PN-BERSATU)

2. Tiong King Sing (GPS-PDP)

3. Chiew Chan Yew (PH-DAP)

P218 SIBUTI

1. Lukanisman Awang Sauni (GPS-PBB)

2. Zulhaidah Suboh (PH-PKR)

3. Bobby William (PBDSB)

P219 MIRI

1. Jeffery Phang (GPS-SUPP)

2. Lawrence Lai (PSB)

3. Chiew Choon Man (PH-PKR)

P220 BARAM

1. Anyi Ngau (GPS-PDP)

2. Roland Engan (PH-PKR)

3. Wilfred Entika (IND-IND)

P221 LIMBANG

1. Racha Balang (PH-PKR)

2. Hasbi Habibollah (GPS-PBB)

P222 LAWAS

1. Japar Suyut (PH-PKR)

2. Baru Bian (PSB)

3. Henry Sum Agong (GPS-PBB)

Follow us on our official WhatsApp channel for breaking news alerts and key updates!

GE15 , Candidates

   

Next In Nation

Man loses over RM400,000 after acquaintance promises refund, commission
Six cases of Portuguese man o' war stings reported in waters near Bachok, says K'tan Health director
Kulim glove manufacturer fined RM20,000 for causing water pollution
EPF records 16.07 million members as of Dec 2023
Wang Kelian mass grave, camp sites under constant monitoring, says Perlis police chief
Malaysia producing its first Malay-English Braille dictionary
EPF records RM66.99bil in total investment income for 2023
Use of digital innovation to be enhanced for wildlife conservation, says Nik Nazmi
Telegram willing to work with MCMC to streamline regulatory issues, says Fahmi
EPF declares 5.5% dividend for conventional savings for 2023

Others Also Read