ADVERTISEMENT

Sultan of Pahang's 74th birthday honours list


  • Nation
  • Tuesday, 26 Oct 2004

Sri Sultan Ahmad Shah Pahang (SSAP) 

Datin Seri Rosmah Mansor, Datuk Wan Abdul Wahid Wan Hassan, Datuk Seri S. Samy Vellu, Datuk Seri Abdul Kadir Sheikh Fadzir, Datuk Hishammuddin Tun Hussein, Datuk Dr Jamaluddin Jarjis, Datuk Seri Abdul Aziz Shamsuddin. 

Tan Sri Nor Mohamed Yakcop, Tan Sri Mohamed Bakri Omar, Tan Sri Abdul Halim Abdul Mutalib, Datuk Seri Khalid Ramli, Datuk Abi Musa Asa'ari Mohamed Nor. 

Datuk Subhan Jasmon, Datuk Abdul Aziz Zainal, Datuk Nik Ismail Nik Mohamed, Datuk Lim Sing and Datuk Syed Azman Syed Ibrahim. 

Sri Indera Mahkota Pahang (SIMP) 

Datuk Richard Malanjun, Datuk Nik Hashim Nik Abdul Rahman, Datuk Augustine Paul, Datuk Heliliah Mohamed Yusof, Datuk Shahiruddin Abdul Moin, Jen Datuk Azizan Ariffin, Datuk Musa Hassan. 

Malaysian High Datuk Abdul Aziz Mohammed, Datuk Ilyas Din, Datuk Mohmad Shaid Mohamed Taufek, Datuk Mohamed Nazir Tun Razak and Datuk Ahmad Fuaad Mohamed Dahalan. 

Darjah Sultan Ahmad Shah Pahang (DSAP) 

Datuk Wan Mohamad Razali Wan Mahussin, Datuk Che Mat Jusoh, Datuk Shaziman Abu Mansur, Datuk Abdul Rahman Arshad, Datuk Mohamed Apandi Ali, Datuk Halim Ibrahim, Othman Abdullah, Datin Zarinah Anwar. 

Datuk Abdullah Babu, Datuk Ramli Yusof, Datuk Mustafa Abdullah, Datuk Abdul Mutalib Alias, Datuk Ahmad Johari Tun Razak, Mohamed Nizam Tun Abdul Razak and Datuk Zamzuri Abdul Ghafar. 

Darjah Indera Mahkota Pahang (DIMP) 

Datuk Anifah Aman @ Haniff Amman, Tengku Abdul Aziz Tengku Ibrahim, Fong Koong Fuee, Mohamed Soffi Abdul Razak, Mohamed Sharkar Shamsudin, Lau Lee, Ti Lian Ker, M. Davendran, Rosni Zahari, Tengku Paris Tengku Razlan. 

Liow Tiong Lai, Abdul Aziz Mohamed Ali, Abdul Aziz Ahmad, Abdul Rahim Ali, Abdullah Abdul Kadir, Azhar Mohamed Isa, Dzulkifly Osman, Halimah Sulaiman, Hashim Mat Tahir, Isa @ Ramlah Kassim, SAC II Khalid Abu Bakar. 

Dr Mohamed Tap Salleh, Melati Ali, Prof Dr Mohamed Asin Dollah, Mohammed Noordin Ali, Muhammad Safian Ismail, Norzan Ahmad, Datuk Radzi Yusof, Dr Raja Malik Raja Mohamed. 

Sabjan Sallahudin, SAC II Shaari Mahmud, Tan Yeak Hui, Zolkepli Ahmad, Brig Jen Zulkiple Kassim, Brig Jen Ibrahim Bahari, Zulkifli Ali Al Hafiz, Puan Sri Aida Boey Abdullah, Ab Aziz Kasim, Abd Latif Abd Wadud, Dr Abd Latif Mohmod. 

Abdul Rahim Mokti, Abu Bakar Ahmad, Datuk Ahmad Talib, Ahmad Pardas Senin, Anmed Hassanein Bey Muhamad Ali Piah, Brig Jen Amir Hashim, Ashaary Sani, Azizi Omar, Azman Mokhtar, Datuk Che Khalib Mohamed Noh. 

Hishamuddin Aun, Ibrahim Ahmad, Brig Jen Lau Kong Cheng, Mamat Salleh, Mazlan Muhammad, Mohd Abdul Latif Endot, Mohd Suah Burok, Mohd Nor Mashor, Muhammad Safaruddin Muhammad Sidek. 

Nordin Yahya, Tengku Ahmad Gharib Tengku Abdullah, Tengku Shamsul Bahrin, Than Tai Hing and Dr Wan Nik Ahmad Mustafa. 

Setia Ahmad Shah Pahang (SAP) 

Datin Haryati Jaffar and Datin Rosna Abdul Rahman  

Setia Mahkota Pahang (SMP) 

Dr Abdul Aziz Mangkat, ACP Ahmad Noordin Ahmad Mustafa, Dr Ahmad Zafri Abu Bakar, Akhtar Tahir, Azizan Ahmad, Badarudin Abd Rahaman, Baharuddin Abd Hamid, Hj Bakar Mamat, Chia Kee Mong, Kolonel Dahari Haji Hussin. 

Fauziah Nawi, Supritendan Hj Mohd Razak Leki, AM P.PKT, Hasnah Abdul Samad, Professor Madya Dr Isyak Ismail, Kolonel Jamal Abu Bakar, Kolonel Mahdi Yusof, Datin Hajah Mazidah Raja Mohd Ali, Md Aripin Said. 

ACP Mohamed Fuzi Harun, Mohammad Idris Hashim, Hj Mohd Kenali Haji Abu Talib, Haji Mohd Razali Abdul Wahab, Kolonel Mohd Raif Hj Idris, Hj Mohd Yunus Md Husin, Mohd Azman Abd. Mubin, Datin Noorainee Abd Rahim. 

Hj Radwan Mohd Yusof, Ybhg Datin Ramona Sulaiman, Ybhg Datin Rozana Khalid, Sohaimi Abdul Hamid, Dr. Srinovianti Noerdin, Kolonel (Dr) Zahari Jusoh, Zahari Mohamad, Zaidon Hj Asmuni 

Ahli Ahmad Shah Pahang (AAP) award 

DSP Abdul Razak Abdul Majid, Abdull Muain Abdul Hamid, Leftenan Komander Abu Zaki Mohammad, Afifuddin Abd Kadir@Abdul Kadir Jailani, Ahmad Latifi Abd. Malek, Ahmad Samawe Hj Hassan, Amiruddin Hj Abdullah, Ang Seng Huat. 

Arun Kumar Ghoch A.K Ghosh, Azleen Mohd Zain, P/DSP Baharuddin Othman, Chan Ang Ngan, Chow Ah Soon@Chow Heng Soon, Faisal Ahmad Sabri, Hamzah Hussin, Supritendan Ibrahim ashim, AMN, Ishak Mokhtar. 

K. Raman T. Kisnasamay, Supritendan Kasmi Sudar, Kan Tong Hang, Dr Kuljit Singh Ajit Singh, Lam Mow Sun, Maimunah Hj Taib, Datin Hajah Marim Ismail, Maznah Haji Abd Rashid, Leftenan Kolonel Md Tarmizi Yom. 

Md. Rahim Salim, Meriam Hj Samah, ACP Mohamad Noor Hakim Kassim, Leftenan Kolonel (Dr) Mohammad Haizar Haron, Mohd Azmi Che Kob, Mohd Farid Yaakob, Mohd Farid Haji Abdul Hamid, Mohd Nasir Yusoff. 

Dr Mohd. Shukor Nordin, Supritendan Mokhtar Haji Mohd Ali, Muhammad shahrul Ikram Yaakob, Dr N. Radhakrisnan S. Nadaraja, Hajah Narimah Daud, Nor Akirrudin Mahmud, Leftenan Kolonel Udara Norazam Samion. 

Noriah Hj Sulong, Norimah Md. Dali, Dr Normala Mohd Rashid, Png Chye Beng, Othman Yusof, Ragayah Haji Omar, Rahmah Adam, YM Raja Razman Raja Rome, Dr. Raof Jaafar, Dr Razana Amran, Rokiah Mat Yaman. 

Rosnah Mohd Tawi, Dr Sathananthar K. Shanmugam, Sempawan Shafiei, Dr Shaalani Candrah, Shahmarudin Hj Mohd Yatim, Shaik Nurudin Shaik Shahrudin, Dr Sharanpal Singh Vasdev Singh, Simaon Kasim. 

Hajah Siti Fatimah @Faridah Mahmood, Hj Sobirin Hj Duli, Wan Azam Wan Hamid, Wan Kadri Wan Mahusain, Wan Yusoff Wan Ahmad, Yahya Zainal Abidin. Zainal Abidin Md. Alias, Zainuddin Zainal Abidin, Zakaria Man. 

Leftenan Kolonel (Dr) Zulkeffeli Mat Yusof, Hj. Zulkifli Hj Yaacob, Zulkipli Kasim.  

Ahli Mahkota Pahang (AMP) 

Rahim Omar, ASP A. Sahak Rahmat, Lt Komander Abd Malik Yahaya, DSP Abd Wahid Abd Ghafar, Abdullah Ibrahim, Abu Talib Ab Ghani, Afanizam Ismail, Ahmad Anuar Abdul Rashid, Ahmad Fuad Alang, Ahmad Izanee Awang. 

Mejar (U) Ahmad Naszemi Saidin, Ahmad Nazri Tan, Ahmad Shafie, Ainin Zalilah Mohd Salleh, Aminuddin Awang Derani, G. Ariskrishnan, Arthur Lim Soon Kwong, Mejar (U) Aundrey Smith, Azahari Othman. 

Azlan Meah Ahmed Meah, Mejar (U) Azman Zainal, Mejar Azmizar Karim, Baharudin Sulaiman, Komander Bakhtiar Idris, Bakri Mat Taha, Bibi Zarina Che Omar, Bodin, Borhanuddin Wan Chik, Chan Kuan Wah, Chan Wui Siene Francis. 

M. Chandra Sekaran, Lawrence Chang Lik Sean, Che Wan Juhaida Wan Hamzah, Cheah Pik Shyuan, Chim Siew Wai, Chin Yoke Kan, Danny Lim Gang Long, Faridah Ibrahim, Fun Ah Peng @ Fon Yoke Yuet, Gan Lee Yong. 

Ghazali @ Suhaimi Muhamad, Goh Say Joo, Halimatun Zaharah Zakaria, Mejar (U) Hamzah Hussain, Hanafi Abdul Latif, Haris Fadzilah Osman, Dr Harvinder Singh, Hsmah Muda, Hassan Muhammad, Hathar Oli Mohamed Ali. 

Mejar Hoe Soo Khin, Ibrahim Abd Ghani, Ibrahim Salleh, Idros Yahya, Jalaluddin Mohamed Deli, Jawahar Ali Taib Khan, Mjr Jerome Lucas, Juhara Mohd, Mjr (U) Kamarudin Ahmad, Mjr (U) Kamaruzaman Abu Hassan. 

Mjr Kasah Mohd Sham, Cik Khadijah Kudri, G. Krishnan, Lai Dong, Leong Ngan Chai @ Ngan Chai, Leong Pok Seng, R. Lesy Siriphant, Liew Hoy Yow, Loh Kam Meng, Mahmud Mat Diah. 

Mjr (U) Mahyuddin Ramli Mai Kelsom Lela @ Mohd Lela, Mat Sot Saad, Mjr Udara Md Khatid Md Piah, Md Morshid Ahmad Sahri, Md Amzah Ahmad, Md Yasin Husin, Mjr (U) Mohamad Hatta Sidek. 

Mohamed Anuar Abd Rahman, Mohamed Fairuz Abdullah, Mohamed Shaierul Kamri Mohamed Shainuddin, Mohamed Tamizi Hamzah, Mjr (U) Mohammad Nadzrin Fadzir, Mohd Nadzri Ismail, Mjr (U) Mohd Noor Ezan Hamzah. 

Ahli Mahkota Pahang (AMP)  

Mohd Raauf Jali, Mohd Salmun Mustafa, Mohd Shukri Zakaria, Mohd Yusof Wadi, Mohd Zulkifli Yaacob, Mohyen Mosman, Muhamad Idrus Ruddin, Muhammad Azha Abd Rani, K. Muralee, Mustaffa Hilmi Ismail;  

Mustaparudin Osman, Namat Abdullah, Ng Khoon Huat, Ngadimin Saad, Nik Naizi Husin, Niou Tiang Leong, Mjr (U) Nor Rushdan Ibrahim, Norahan Abu Bakar, ASP Nordin Rahim, Kol Norhafifi Ismail;  

Norwati Salleh, Mjr (U) Nur Hafis Abdul Karim, Mjr Othman Mohamad, Pretam Kaur, Raja Ali Raja Meran, Ramli Ab Rahman, Razali Omar, Redzuan Mohd Arif, Rodziah Mohd Razali, Datin Rokiah Alias;  

Roslina Mohamad, Datin Ruhani Abu Bakar, Salehuddin Abdul Manaf, Saminan Arifin, Sariha Mohd Ali, Shahari Suhor, Mjr Shamsuddin Jusoh, Shamsul Najmi Shamsudin, Sharafuddin Aisa Osman, Datin Sinariah Ab Aziz;  

Siti Fatimah Ishak, Datin Siri Rohani Abu, Siti Rohani Sudin, Siti Salamah Salim, Syed Ahmad, Talib Pendek, Mjr Tan Jit Yoong, Tan Po Ong, Tan Swee Ann, Termizie Mohamad Lutfie;  

Tricia Tiang Koo Ning, Ton Ismail Sabki, N. Velayutham, Wai Kam Moi, Wan Ahmad Shabri Zainuddin Wan Mohamad, Wee Jiok Koon, Wong Choon Wah, Wong Fook Yoong, Wong Sai Hong @ Ah Khau, Wong Sean Chiang;  

Yan King Wan, Yap Yoon Fook, Yusof Jamaluddin, Zainon Harun, Zakaria Adam, Zakaria Da and Zulkefly Nanyan.  

Pingat Khidmat Cemerlang (PKC) 

ASP Ab Halim Ariffin, Abd Manaf Talib, Kpt (U) Abd Rahman Lazim, Abdul Hamid Shafie, Kpt (R) Abdul Latiff Mohd Nor, Abdul Malik Mustapha, Abdul Salim Hussin, Abu Bakar Awang Mohamad, Adilfitri Osman, Ahamad Hanafiah Ismail;  

Ahmad Sharif, Ahmad Dimin Hassan, Alias Husin, Alias Nong, Aris @ Mahmod Basri Sjn Mjr Atan Sukiman, N. Balakrishnan, R. Balakrishnan, Che Salma Hamat, Chee Kwong Yen, Chong Kong Voon;  

Fadzil Abdul Rahman, Ghazali Mustaffa, Habesah Ab Latif, Kpl Halipah Sulong, Hamzah Moidin, Hasan Kassim, Hasarudin Mohd Hassan, Hashim Md Yusop, Hasmah Muda, Hassan Ahmad; 

Ihsan Hamzah, Ilias Saaid, Ilissa Puteh, Kpt (U) Ishak Karim, Ismail Bakar, Ismail Sanusi, Jaafar Tukiran, Jaapar Md Seh, Jamaludin A Rahman, Jamaludin Alam;  

Jamaludin Awang, Jeff Yusmee Yusoff, Judy Fatima Campos, Kamal Sharif, Kuan Siew Loon, Liew Hai Lam, Lim Chyi Kiat, Lim Keh Soong, Looi Ken Seng, Sjn Mjr Mahmud Ibrahim; 

Sjn Manap Kompot, Mat Yusof Abdul Rahman, Md Idris Hamid, Md Musidek Md Sharif, Mohamad Rosalan Awang, Mohamed Juhan Ab Rahman, Mohamed Nordin Md Salleh, Mohamed Yusoff Ghazali, Kpt (U) Mohammad Azam Yahya, Mohd Afandi Abd Rani;  

Mohd Alias Barawi, Mohd Azrin Abdul Malek, Mohd Hanifiah Sidek, Mohd Hatar Khatib Rash @ Abd Rashid, Mohd Razawi Abdul Ghani, Mohd Rozali Ismail, Kpt Mohd Samsul Abdul Aziz, Mohd Zahar Abdullah, Muhammad Zahari, Nadzi Jamal;  

Noor Zainal Osman, Nor Arifin Ibrahim, Noraini Abd Jalal, Nordin Idris, Norezan Husin, Nor’imah Taib, Norul Kamar Subki, Norulhuda Ibrahim, Othman Bakar, Puteh Ramli;  

S. Rajagopal, Sjn Mjr Ramdan Mansor, Lans Kpl Ramli Rashid, Roosiah Mohd Jelas, Ruslan Daud, Rusli Jaffar, Sariana Radzi, Shamsudin Mohd Said, Shim Yoke Koon, Siti Hawa Mohd Saad;  

Siti Patimah Baharum, Siti Zaiton Mohamed, Sow Tong Hoo @ Soo Tong Hoe, Sulaiman Bakar, Thong Siew Yuk, Toong Sin Hua, Usoff Yong, Wan Abdullah Wan Hassan, Wan Gong Chee, Wan Zahari Wan Muhamad; 

Sub Insp Yacob Mat Rahim, Zakaria Uteh and Zulkafli Abdullah.  

Pingat Kelakuan Terpuji (PKT) 

Ghani Muda, A. Manaff Chek, Pegawai Waran Udara I Abd Aziz Abdullah, Abd Razak Abd Halim, Abd Wahab Salim, Abdul Aziz Hassan, Abdul Aziz Mohamad, Abdul Manaf Abdullah, Pegawai Waran Udara I Abdul Qasim Abdullah, Abdul Rahim Sohaimi, Abdul Rahman Ismail;  

Abdullah Ramli, Abu Seman Osman, Ahmad @ Hasan Tumpang, Ahmad Abdullah, Ahmad Aw. Mat Sam, Ahmad Daud, Kpt Ahmad Naszemi Saidin, Pegawai Waran I Ajman Sakri, Ali Kasim, Aminudin Shahardin;  

Pegawai Waran Udara I Anuar Ahmad, Anuar Aziz, Ariffin Muhamad, Azizah Ab Lateh, Pegawai Waran Udara II Azizan Husin, Sjn Azli Yunus, Lans Kpl Bahadon Taib,Bibi Sabariah Doya, Chan Kin Yip, Sjn Che Ros Daud;  

Din Samaun, Dzoelkifly Jusoh, Fatimah Zaini Abd Rahman, Fauziah Abdul Rahman, Ghazali Awang @ Awang Da, Ghazali Abu Bakar, K.R.P Gobynathan, Hamidah Abdullah, Hamzam Hasan, Hanisah Othman;  

Pegawai Waran Udara II Haznam Mohd Ali, Idah Mohd Taha, Ishak Yaakub, Ismail Abu Bakar, Ismail Agil, Izahar Noh, Pegawai Waran Udara II Izaiddin Ibrahim, Jamaludin Abdul Aziz, Sjn Jamaludin Ahmad, Sjn Jamaludin Alias;  

Junaidah Mahmud, Pegawai Waran Udara I Kamaruddin Abdullah, Sjn Kamarudin Mohd Nor, Pegawai Waran II Kamarul Zaman Jamaludin, Staf Sjn Kamarzaman Ibrahim, Khadijah Mat Jeri, Lee Kin Tong, T.L. Loganathan, Loo Yat Sing, Sjn Lucius Jernih @ Jerine;  

Madzlan Hamzah, Marzian Ali, Sjn Mat Noor Saleh, Mat Piah Deris, Pegawai Waran I Michael Abak, Pegawai Waran Udara I Mismon Abd Rahman, Mohamad Anis Ginen, Mohamad Fadzillah Abd Hamid, Pegawai Waran Udara II Mohd Asri Awang, Sjn Mohd Asri Rosdi;  

Pegawai Waran Udara I Mohd Azmi Asri, Mohd Fauzi Awang, Mohd Nazri Mohd Arshad, Sjn Mjr Mohd Nor Azinan Mohd Yunus, Mohd Shari Md Pilus, Sjn Mohd Zaid Ahmad, Pegawai Waran Udara II Muhammad Deraman, Pegawai Waran Udara I Muhammad Sobberi Bejo, Nor Azmah Aman, Norehan Muhamad;  

Norhaslinda Jaafar, Norliah Jusoh, Staf Sjn Norlizan Ngaluan, Noruzman Mohamed Sam, Ramlah Che Noh, Pegawai Waran Udara II Rashid Salleh, Rokiah Malik, Rokiah Mustapha, Rosilawati Yusof, Roslan Amat; 

Roslan Yusof, Saari Abd Hamid, Saleh Yusof, Sjn Salleh Tharmidi, Salmah Muda, Samudi Ab Rahman, Sa’odi Mahusin, Sjn Shahrudin Abu Bakar, Shanan Kaur a/p Mangal Singh, Sheikh Osman Sheikh Ali;  

Suhaimin Mohamed, Sjn Sulaiman Sulong, Syed Ismail Syed Abdullah, Syed Nashar Syed Shuhur, Syeikh Ismail Sheikh Osman, Tan Weng Eow, Tengku Mustaffa Tengku Hussin, V. Sumathi, Wan Ahmad Wan Mustaffa, Wan Azman Wan Yaacob; 

Wan Fatimah Wan Adnan, Pegawai Waran I Wan Mohd Nor Wan Ishak, Wong Yat Seng, Sjn Yahaya Sahara, Pegawai Waran II Zahar Ibeh, Zaidun Idris, Sjn Zakaria Nazin, Zaliha Osman, Pegawai Waran Udara II Zam Zam Husin, Zorkopli Jaaafar;  

Zuhdy Ahmad and Zuraida Ahmad.  

Pingat Jasa Kebaktian (PJK) 

Ab Rahman Awang Mat, Sjn (U) Abd Aziz Sulaiman, Kpl Abd Aziz Kasim, Kpl Abd Rahim Mansor, Abd Wahid Yahaya, Abd Manan Rashid, Abd Rashid Othman, Abdul Jalil Sudin, Abdul Karim Abd Shukor, Abdul Panar Jaafar; 

Abdul Rafar Manaf, Abdul Rahim Mohd Ali, Abdul Rani Mat Yassin, Lans Kpl Abdul Rasid Ibrahim, Abdul Razak Awang Ngah, Abdul Razak Ibrahim, Abdul Razak Othman, Abdul Salam Abdul Rahman, Abdul Samad Mat, Abdullah Hitam;  

Abdullah Muda, Kpl Abdullah Othman, Abdullah Hassim Muda, Abu Bakar Abdul Kadir, Abu Hassan Nuddin Shamsudin, Adnan Awang, Lans Kpl Adnan Solahudin, Ah Kan @ Lee Ah Kan, Ahaniah Abu Bakar and Ahmad Bidin.  

Ahmad Bulat, Ahmad Daud Atan, Ahmad Ismail, Ahmad Kassim, Ahmad Lehah, Ahmad Salleh, Ahmad Yusof, Ahmad Khairizal Alias, Aimi Jarr Ahmad Ithnin, Ainon Jaafar and Ainun Mohamad, Kpl Alias Ayub, Amdan Mat Akil, Lans Kpl Amaran Kadir, Anida Tulakmar Mat Taib, Anuar Hassan, Kpl Anuar Mohd Yusof, S. Appa Rao, Azamuddin Ismail, Aziz Sidi, Azizah Ngah, Azizah Yusof. 

Azliza Jamaludin, F/Sjn Azmy Mohd Yusof, Bahaman Li, Bahari Mohamad, Baharudin Osman, Bahaudin Yahaya, S. Balakrishnan, Bibi Nasratjahan Gulam Khan, Chai Set Yang, Chang Ah Ngan, Chang Nyep Kian @ Nyep Kian, L/Kpl Che Malek Che Mat, Che Wan Hasnah Wan Yahya, Cheam Kim Leng, Chee Tham Soong. 

T. Chengan, Chew Chin, Chia Heng Wah, Chia Song Ping, Chin Kek Keong, Chong Ah Fook, Chong Hock Heng, Chu Jui Tun, Chu Thai Oy, Chuah Chong Hwai, Daharin Dawi, M. Danasamy, M. Dewiga, Elias Awang kasim, Fanizah Puteh, Faridah Akmal Shamsuddin, Faridah Mohd Husin, Fatahiyah Husain, Fatimah Abd Rahim, Fatimah Abd Rahim, Fatimah Mamat, Fatimah Mohd Ali. 

Fong Ket Keong, Fong Swee Sin @ Fons Shin Loon, Fong Yoke Heng @ Fong Siew Nay, N. Gunasegaran, A. Guramah, Halimah Yeop, Halimaton Abdul Aziz, Hanizah Hassan, Harewati Mohd Hashim, Harun Ahmad, Harun Othman, L/Kpl Harun Salleh, Hashim Rani, Hasiah Jaafar, Hasnah Mod Lajim @ Lazim,Hasnul Hassan, Hilman Kamaruddin L/Kpl Ho Chan Choon, Ho Chow Fook. 

Ho Fe Lan, Hurriyyah Abdullah, Husain Othman, Ibrahim Abd Halim, Ibrahim Junid, Ibrahim Mat, Ismail Abd Majid, Kpl Ismail Adam, Ismail, Osman, Ismail Salleh, Jailani Sapuan, Jamaliah Abd Malik, Jasmi Jaafar, L/Kpl Jefri Abu Bakar, Jehor Yop, Johari Ngah, Juhansah Abdul Rahman, Juhari Husin, L/Kpl Kamal Ariffin Abd Ghani, S. Kamalanathan, Kamar Noor’in Abdullah, Kamarolzaman Ismail, Kpl Kamaruddin Yahya, Kamarzaman Uda. 

Kamsiah Idris, A. Kerapayee, Khairudin Mohamed Ali, Khalid Mohd Natar, Khirudin Zakaria, Khoo Chai Hee, Khoo Guat Ngoh, Koh Hang Bong, B. Krisnan, Kuan Guang Chuan, Lai Chu,Lau Tack Tan, Lee Ah Mok, Lee Mew, Lee Swee Tun, L/Kpl Lemang Minok, Leong Tat Chi, T. Letchmy, Liew Chee Yuen, Liew Kong Chong, Liew Yuen Seong, Lim Puan, Lim Gee Yoong, Lim Teng Sang. 

Loke Chan Thai, Loke Hoi Lam, Loo Foo San @ Loo Foo Tan, Loo Soo Moy @ Loo Mui Mooi, Loy Hock Seng, M. Govinda-samy, Mahamud Busro, Maha-zom Awang Zakaria, Mahmud Subry Mohamed, Maimon Osman, Maimun Mohamad, Maimunah Kamaludin, Mai-munah Omar, Maisara Jili, Majid Mat Kassim, Majik Jusoh, M. Manickam, Marzuki Amran, Mat Nadil Imam Isa, Mat Napi Keria, Mat Noh Chik, Mat Rawi Mat Sohor, Mat Zamin Omar. 

Mazalan Ahmad, Maziah Hassan, Mazlan Jaafar, Maznah Datuk Mohd Khalid, Md Zakaria Sudin, Md Isa Abdullah, Md Isa Md Yassin,Md Razali Budin, Md Shamsul Omar, Md Yusof Mustafar, P. Meniyandi, Mohamad Ali Karim, Mohamad Deros, Pegawai Waran Udara II Mohamad Iyah @ Yahya, Mohamad Ladzen Awang, Mohamad Roslan Hussin. 

L/Kpl Mohamad Sani Ismail, Mohamed Amin Malek, Mohamed Tahar, Mohamed Nawawi Ahmad, Kpl Mohd Ali Subuh, Mohd Arip Geran, Mohd Asari Jamaluddin, Sjn (U) Mohd Bakri Said, Kpl Mohd Esa Senan, Mohd Fauzi Abdullah, L/Kpl mohd Fuad Borhan, Mohd Idon Ab Rahman, Mohd Nabir Zainal Abidin, Mohd Noor Semail, Mohd Norawi Chik, Mohd Pozi Ahmad, Mohd Rafit Daud. 

Mohd Ramly Din, Mohd Razali @ Husin Ali, Mohd Razali Abd Karim, Mohd Ridzuan Tan Abdullah @ Tan Ching Leong, Mohd Saidi Omar, Mohd Shaari Ismail, Mohd Yassin Kassim, Kpl Mohd Zaid Tajab, Mohd Zainon Ali, Mohd Zawawi Ali, Sjn (U) Mohd Zudi Muhammad, Mohd Baharudin Mohd Yusof, Mohd Salim Mohd Sood, Mohd Sarif Satam, Mohmed Salleh. 

Mokhtar Ismail, L/Kpl Moktaruddin Ismail, Mt Nawi Md Yunus, Muhamad Ali, Muhamad Khalil Shamsudin, Muhamad Mayudin Othman, Muhammad Khalid, Musa Sailan, Kpl N. Azmie Abdul Kadir, R. Nagoor Matha, Nasarudin Jaapar, L/Kpl Nasir Husin, G. Natarajan, Natrah Mohd Taib, Nazri Nasir, Nepiah Omar, Ng Fook How @ Ng Fook Kow, Ng Kian, Ng Kwai Hing. 

Ng Teong Seng, Ng Wing Soon, Ngah Embong, Ngahidin Yaacob, Ngoo Ah Choo @ Ngoo Kay Choo, Nong Ahmad Mat Deli, Nor Aini Othman, F/Sjn Nor Azman Mohd Zin, Nor Beha Basir, Nor Izar Mohd Zain, Nor Simah Rozali, Noradawiyah Mohamad, Noraini Bador, Noraini Mohammad, L/Kpl Norashiran Zainul Abidin, Nordin Mohamad Norhabsah Mohd Ali, Norhuda Abdul Jalil. 

Norizan Awang Harun, Norizan Jusoh, Norkhairi Ismail, Normah Osman, Norsaharah Mohamed Salleh, Nur Muna Zainal Abidin, L/Kpl Omar Abdul Majid, Osman Mohd, Osman Romeli, P. Chandran, V. Pachaiappan, Pang Lok Meng @ Pang Hun Yet, S. Periayah, Phang Ah Sir @ Fong Soo Hai, M. Poovaneswary, Rahimah Ibrahim, Rahmah Ismail, L/Kpl Rahman Giman, K. Rajanadran. 

G. Ramakrishnan, Ramlah Abdul Majid, Ramly Mohd, Razak Salleh, Razak Yunus, Razali Seman, L/Kpl Rohanapi Musa, Rohani Awang, Rohani Noh, Rokiah Hussin, Romli Kasim, Romli Sulaiman, Rosdin Hashim, Roslan Abdullah L/Kpl Roslan Hashim, L/Kpl Rosli Nasri, Rosnah Mohamed Karim, Rosnah Osman, Rosnani Mat Said, Rozita Baharom, Rusemah Abd Rahman, Rusli Mat Noh. 

Rusnah Hamid, Sa’audi Mahidin, Sabariah Abdul Aziz, Sadiah Abdlah, Kpl Saharudin Sahari, Saharun Mohamad Yatib, Salmiah Sulaiman, Sam Kong Nam, Sanadure Kartar Singh, Saripah Sahariah Syed Abd Rahim, K. Sarojini, Selemah Zainal Abidin, Shamsuddin Bakar, Shamsudin Abd Hamid, L/Kpl Shamsuddin Daud, Sharifah Aminah Syed Agil, Sharifah Radzian Syed Mansor. 

Shariff Rejab, Sharin Yusop Ibrahim, Sharipah Salmah Syed Fadzil, Shim Yit Song, Sia Ching Kee, Sidek Mahmud, Sinnappa Perumal, Sit Soh Siong @ Seet Soh Siong, Siti Khadijah Ahmad, Siti Rohani Md Saad, Siti Ruhana Abdullah Hussin, Siti Salmah Ibrahim, Sueeyto Dollah, L/Kpl Suhaimi Awang, Suhaimi Jusoh, L/Kpl Sukaimi Sulaiman, Sulaiman Sulong. 

R. Sundrasalrum, A. Suppamah, Suraini Abdul Mumid, Suriati Abu, Syed Ab Aziz Syed Kassim, Syed Abdul Khalim Syed Salim, Syed Ali Mahir Syed Alwi, Syed Basir Sy Bakar, Syed Rozali Syed Shuhor, Kpl Syed Zaini Syed Ali, Tan Ah Hong, Tan Bon Kee, Tengku Muhamad Fawzi Tengku Ali Shahdan, Then Yoon Peng, K.B. Thirulchelvan, Tiraham Ibrahim, L/Kpl Tuah Kaderi, V. Amra Badi, S. Vacliveloo, K. Vasindacomara. 

R. Vijayalechumy, Wan Abdullah Wan Yahya, Wan Hanapiah Wan Mustafa, Wan Nyat Paw @ Wan Yat Pow, L/Kpl Wan Rosli Wan Daud, Wong Chee Ying, Wong Fook Chai, Wong See Mooi, Wong Yoke Lan, Wong Poon, Yang Fook Nam @ Yang Fook Wah, Yap Chiew Lan, Yap May Eng, Yap Siew Mooi, Yee Yuen Sang, Yon Kam Hoi @ Yang Kum Hoi, Yong Seow Chan, Yong Yu Ying, Yunan Othman, Kpl Zabidah Bakar. 

Zainal Abidin Mat Saleh, Zainal Abidin Nong Chik, Zainal Abidin Talib, Zainal Jamaluddin, Kpl Zainal Nasir, Zainaldin Ismail, Kpl Zainol Abidin Nasir, Zainuddin Bidin, Zainuddin Jamalu-ddin, Zaiton Ab Rahim, Zaiton Saman, Zaiton Muda, Zaiton Saadong, Zakaria Ahmad, Sjn (U) Zakaria Nazim, Zaliah Ali, Zaliha Ali, Zanariah Abdullah, Zariah Abd Latiff, Zenap @ Zainab Sulong, Zubaidah Sulaiman, Zuhana Abdul Karim, L/Kpl Zukir Salleh, Zulkifli Seman and Kpl Zulkifli Ishak.  

   

ADVERTISEMENT